All competitions Competitions by days All Couples Couples by days List of Countrys

Search for Name, Family Name, Category, Country or MIN:


WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

Nr. Man Lady Age group Representing
Bashkirov Maxim
10073742
Razheva Anastasia
10056676
Adult
Russia
Bily Andre
10098190
Bila Tereza
10098189
Adult
Czech Republic
Boie Bogdan
10070613
Luchiv Natalia
10032088
Adult
Moldova
Borbas Csaba
10084040
Toth Emilia
10083802
Adult
Hungary
Brisuda Jakub
10059026
Grilusova Kristina
10065394
Adult
Slovakia
Bures Marek
10044611
Iermolenko Anastasiia
10028829
Adult
Czech Republic
Cena EJ Giovanni
10076865
Giai Baudissard Maddalena
10082960
Youth
Italy
Chmiel Jakub
10104915
Ichnovska Simona
10108151
Adult
Czech Republic
Chobot Jan
10070866
Sadkova Michaela
10085338
Adult
Czech Republic
Civita Andrea
10044752
De Mitri Eleonora
10053170
Adult
Albania
Degutis Einoras
10075487
Petruna Valery Mishel
10072560
Adult
Lithuania
Dolgushin Alexey
10045333
Piatakhina Ksenia
10032492
Adult
Russian Federation
Dumitrescu Razvan
10057683
Joos Jacqueline
10035976
Adult
Germany
Engan Petter Andreas
10055338
Mardal Kine Marie
10055337
Adult
Norway
Forman Filip
10085345
Novakova Veronika
10085348
Adult
Czech Republic
Gal Tomas
10065354
Karaskova Sabina
10016974
Adult
Czech Republic
Grabenwoeger Tim
10100502
Cremar Natalie
10099152
Youth
Austria
Grigore Stefan
10033359
Filipescu Laura
10033360
Adult
Romania
Gusev Andrey
10018315
Bondareva Vera
10059794
Adult
Russia
Havir Jan
10070875
Spacilova Sarka
10112749
Adult
Czech Republic
Hofer Klemens
10058327
Westermayer Barbara
10025807
Adult
Austria
Hofstetter Philipp
10094051
Issaev Anastassia
10061113
Youth
Switzerland
Holy Tomas
10100700
Tomesova Charlotte
10072120
Adult
Czech Republic
Hulovskyy Arkadiy
10085611
Lendel Anastasiya
10108347
Youth
Ukraine
Incatasciato Giuseppe
10068353
Fus Eva
10064750
Adult
Austria
Jakubec Tomas
10091932
Kvasnickova Linda
10068210
Adult
Czech Republic
Kozel Lubomir
10093653
Sirocakova Adela
10101421
Adult
Czech Republic
Kulebakin Dmitry
10072915
Sviridenko Daria
10097261
Adult
Russia
Kuzmin Nikita
10070728
Wirt Nicole
10040247
Adult
Germany
Liaskovsky Artyom
10081343
Zaputriaeva Ksenia
10041785
Adult
Israel
Ludma Tomas
10074485
Kaucka Emanuela
10074486
Adult
Czech Republic
Lukac Matus
10081576
Beresova Michaela
10069425
Adult
Slovakia
Lukasovas Matas
10087128
Monginaite Rugile
10082877
Adult
Lithuania
Lyatov Volodymyr
10016721
Myshko Veronika
10016722
Adult
Ukraine
Mandlik Pavel
10098181
Johannesova Sarah
10076737
Youth
Czech Republic
Masaryk Vaclav
10081211
Chovancikova Klara
10081210
Adult
Czech Republic
Matejka Robin
10086774
Cupalova Nicol
10055731
Adult
Czech Republic
Michna Marian
10066521
Vesela Karolina
10066542
Adult
Czech Republic
Mihu Catalin Andrei
10070744
Ramella Maria Isabel Lie
10070745
Adult
Norway
Mikula Matej
10091114
Benova Samanta
10091110
Youth
Czech Republic
Mugerman Alon
10081339
Azimov Maria
10045508
Adult
Israel
Musal Jan
10042779
Kukucova Jana
10037179
Adult
Czech Republic
Napoli Alessandro
10052291
Giai Baudissard Matilde
10049084
Adult
Macedonia
Neidhart Felix
10100532
Karadzhiyan Ani
10100531
Adult
Austria
Nikitin Evgeny
10077342
Khurtina Julia
10077255
Youth
Russian Federation
Olmo Cerro Adrian
10018222
Olina Yana
10015511
Adult
Spain
Opichal Tomas
10101078
Manaskova Monika
10091204
Adult
Czech Republic
Otahal Petr
10102002
Prokopova Vendula
10112795
Adult
Czech Republic
Ovsievitch David
10055258
Stefkova Katarina
10095143
Adult
Germany
Pleyer Stepan
10072232
Feiferova Marketa
10085500
Adult
Czech Republic
Ponist Krisztian
10108121
Zakar Agnes
10107003
Adult
Slovakia
Pop Vlad Alex
10101226
Butor Zsofia
10096286
Adult
Hungary
Popovics Richard
10097187
Denes Edina
10097186
Adult
Hungary
Raducanu Bogdan
10057689
Ton Oana
10043163
Adult
Romania
Rovnak Samuel
10071203
Komorova Michaela
10014840
Adult
Slovakia
Sabadash Alekhey
10062710
Kulikova Anastasiia
10115250
Adult
San Marino
Sanjkovic Tin
10068555
Ilina Anna
10063787
Adult
Croatia
Sindler Jan
10108180
Jezikova Ester
10108179
Adult
Czech Republic
Sir Vilem
10085579
Siskova Hana Anna
10112770
Youth
Czech Republic
Skirdachev Vladislav
10057149
Tishchenko Anna
10078087
Adult
Russia
Sorokin Yan
10064307
Karimova Veronika
10064306
Adult
Russian Federation
Stanonik Herbert
10055833
Soboleva Alina
10102574
Adult
Austria
Stec Matej
10055069
Popova Elena
10056615
Adult
Slovakia
Sveridonov Evgeny
10072378
Barkova Angelina
10062749
Adult
Russia
Tanka Tomas
10016735
Feketova Dominika
10031993
Adult
Slovakia
Tojnar Martin
10099382
Jozifova Katerina
10113920
Adult
Czech Republic
Tormashev Roman
10063195
Alekhina Anastasia
10041791
Adult
Russia
Uvacek Tomas
10027517
Reiterova Martina
10027519
Adult
Slovakia
Vilasek Jan
10094133
Hosovska Vasilisa
10071921
Youth
Czech Republic
Zarybnicky Jakub
10068620
Kozlovska Tereza
10072238
Adult
Czech Republic
Zujevs Dmitrijs
10063712
Sirova Nela
10085580
Adult
Czech Republic
All Coupes: 564.