WDSF YOUTH OPEN STANDARD 2013

Miesto: NTC Bratislava
Organizátor: KTC, UNI-DANCE, M+M Bratislava
Zástupca: NTC Bratislava
Typ súťeže: WDSF Open
Postupový kľúč: 38 ->24 ->12 ->6
Počet párov 38

Späť na podujatie

Umiestnenie Č.p. Pár Klub
Finále
1. 181 Faliboga Raul - Butea Loredana Romania
2. 195 Nikitin Evgeny - Miliutina Anastasia Russia
3. 205 Samokhin Viacheslav - Teleshova Polina Russia
4. 200 Pseneac Dan - Bicov Alexandrina Moldova
5. 209 Soltys Branislav - Scherfelova Emilia Slovakia
6. 210 Sraga Vedran - Risek Iva Croatia
Semifinále
7. 216 Vala Jiri - Krejci Aneta Czech republic
8. 176 Bergant Jure - Mesec Ana Slovenia
9. 206 Seracin Razvan - Lucaciu Roxana Romania
10. 212 Tantegel Ziga - Crnko Nusa Slovenia
11. 201 Rada Tomas - Brizgalova Zaneta Czech rep.
12. 215 Tóth Daniel - Povinská Zuzana Slovakia
2.kolo
13. - 14. 184 Gibala Henrich - Studenicova Diana Slovakia
13. - 14. 208 Sobczak Kamil - Schmidt Julianna Poland
15. 211 Stepanov Ilya - Kalashnikova Madina Russia
16. 218 Wartner Sebastian - Grull Anna Rakúsko
17. 198 Pinter Stefan - Gasparikova Paulina Slovakia
18. - 20. 179 Bures Michal - Maskova Adriana Czech rep.
18. - 20. 186 Khrustalev Sergey - Efimkina Tatiana Bulgaria
18. - 20. 190 Liska Petr - Smutna Eliska Czech rep.
21. 175 Baul Stefan - Racovitan Nicol Romania
22. - 23. 189 Kotas Michal - Fischerova Eliska Czech rep.
22. - 23. 202 Richtar Jakub - Petruskova Klara Czech rep.
24. 196 Norvalaitis Dovydas - Barilaite Egle Lithuania
1.kolo
25. 213 Temesvari Balint Mate - Hude Paula Croatia
26. 178 Bizyakin Vitaliy - Kachko Marharuta Ukraine
27. 183 Fus Dominik - Plutzar Sarah Austria
28. - 30. 182 Figlar Marek - Duplakova Miriam Slovakia
28. - 30. 192 Marjanovic Petar - Kuti Kamilla Hungary
28. - 30. 217 Vigovskyy Oleksandr - Volkivska Galyna Ukraine
31. 204 Samochvalovas Denis - Sabaliauskaite Guste Lithuania
32. 185 Hemmelmayr Oskar - Erlinger Katharina Austria
33. 203 Runca Deividas - Daukintyte Neda Lithuania
34. - 35. 194 Mishchan Taras - Bukach Anna Ukraine
34. - 35. 199 Pleyer Stepan - Plskova Renata Czech rep.
36. - 37. 173 Babinec Jan - Vanickova Klara Czech rep.
36. - 37. 188 Kiss Oliver - Laskovics Réka Hungary
38. 193 Mejia Christopher - Arboleda Camila Ecuador