WDSF WORLD OPEN LAT 07.09.2013

Miesto: NTC Bratislava
Organizátor: KTC, UNI-DANCE, M+M Bratislava
Zástupca: NTC Bratislava
Typ súťeže: WDSF World Open
Postupový kľúč: 63 ->30(18) ->24 ->12 ->6
Počet párov 69

Späť na podujatie

Umiestnenie Č.p. Pár Klub
Finále
1. 7 * Burazer Kristijan - Plohl Martina Slovenia
2. 20 * Gerbey Roman - Bondareva Vera Ukraine
3. 60 * Shmonin Alexandr - Kolmakova Maria Russia
4. 40 * Makarov Alexandr - Remizova Julia Russia
5. 9 * Chubanov Ilya - Rybalko Anastasia Russia
6. 59 * Scuderi Dario - Fiorini Valentina Italy
Semifinále
7. 70 Tanka Tomas - Feketova Dominika Slovakia
8. 3 Bolzoni Andrea - Stedile Anna Italy
9. 28 Khadagatl Albert - Goroshko Victoria Russia
10. 45 Musinka Lukas - Imamovic Anja Bosnia and Herzegovi
11. 72 Tishchenko Oleksii - Vodopianova Mariia Ukraine
12. 79 Vasina Adam - Nowak Dagmara Poland
3.kolo
13. 50 Petrov Egor - Argun Anna Russia
14. 65 Spisak Lukas - Tibenska Eva Slovakia
15. 24 Hornicek Michal - Grishchenko Yana Czech rep
16. 78 Varga Istvan - Pilic Gabriela Croatia
17. - 18. 38 Kuznetsov Evgeny - Solovieva Anastasia Slovenia
17. - 18. 86 Zerjav Miha - Musina Valeriya Slovenia
19. 43 Mészáros Mihály - Szatmári Dorottya Erzsébet Hungary
20. - 21. 22 Hackl Markus - Krausz Stefanie Austria
20. - 21. 30 Khromov Rodion - Berkopec Stasa Slovenia
22. 68 Süttö Roland - Tombácz Anikó Hungary
23. 75 Uvacek Tomas - Reiterova Martina Slovakia
24. 47 Obona Jaroslav - Roskova Dominika Slovakia
2.kolo
25. 71 Termini Vincenzo - Nieddu Alessandra Italy
26. 23 Holczik Christoph - Fus Eva Austria
27. 85 Zegels Frank - Jottay Laura Netherlands
28. 67 Stupka Radim - Jendrulková Tereza Czech Rep.
29. 41 Masaryk Vaclav - Chovanciková Klara Czech Republic
30. - 31. 15 Elfimov Maxim - Dzenik Violetta Russia
30. - 31. 21 Grula Dusan - Csandova Nikoleta Slovakia
32. - 33. 19 Gal Tomas - Dostalova Marketa Czech republic
32. - 33. 76 Vacha Jiri - Semradova Eliska Czech rep.
34. 53 Puspoki David - Marko Agnes Hungary
35. 63 Sliska Ondrej - Valjentova Daniela Czech rep.
36. 36 Krejci Vladimir - Minarikova Eva Czech republic
37. 16 Filipovic Ignjat - Doubravova Pavlina Serbia and Montenegr
38. 32 Kisantal Jozef - Gergelyová Imola Slovakia
39. 33 Kitsun Andrei - Korsak Natallia Belarus
40. 27 Juttner Andras - Kosynska Nataliya Austria
41. 8 Cacciatori Alessio - Messina Floriana Italy
42. - 43. 34 Kora Yuriy - Kozobrod Mariya Ukraine
42. - 43. 56 Ryban Erik - Stanova Barbora Slovakia
44. - 45. 11 Cipar Dominik - Martinovicova Patricia Slovakia
44. - 45. 52 Pragr Martin - Galandzarova Denisa Czech rep.
46. 93 Chekanov Sergej - Yakovleva Oxana Russia
47. 82 Vyslouzil Radim - Niedobova Katarzyna Czech rep.
48. 48 Parik Vilem - Tietzova Sklenarova Jaroslava Czech rep.
Stav po REDANCE
49. 97 Baul Sefan - Racovitan Nicole Denise Romania
50. 17 Forro Richard - Víťazková Petra Slovakia
51. 5 Brisuda Jakub - Grilusova Katarina Slovakia
52. 39 Madeja Matej - Simonakova Sara Slovakia
53. - 54. 49 Paszternák Christopher - Magnucz Dóra Hungary
53. - 54. 61 Simic Milan - Atarac Ena Austria
55. 87 Zoudlik Vaclav - Strasilova Daniela Czech rep.
56. 37 Kucera Martin - Kocmanova Barbora Czech republic
57. - 59. 10 Chytra Jan - Linhartova Andrea Czech rep.
57. - 59. 69 Szánthó Péter - Juhász Szilvia Hungary
57. - 59. 83 Waltl Nikolaus - Eybl Caroline Austria
60. 13 Danech Alfonz - Lickova Laura Slovakia
61. - 62. 6 Bujna Rudolf - Tomesova Charlotte Czech rep.
61. - 62. 44 Munoz Luis - Frenzel Tina Ecuador
63. 84 Willestofte Oliver - Kratira Ekaterini Greece
64. - 65. 42 Mejia Christopher - Arboleda Camila Ecuador
64. - 65. 54 Romero Jose - Padron Veronica Ecuador
66. 58 Samochvalovas Denis - Sabaliauskaite Guste Lithuania
67. 18 Frimer Dusan - Sidelska Lucia Slovakia
68. 64 Sobota Petr - Bujnova Yvona Czech rep.
69. 14 Drmota Jakub - Vlckova Marketa Czech rep.