WDSF JUNIOR II. STANDARD 07.09.2013

Miesto: NTC Bratislava
Organizátor: KTC, UNI-DANCE, M+M Bratislava
Zástupca: NTC Bratislava
Typ súťeže: WDSF Open
Postupový kľúč: 38 ->24 ->12 ->6
Počet párov 38

Späť na podujatie

Umiestnenie Č.p. Pár Klub
Finále
1. 328 Seracin Razvan - Lucaciu Roxana Romania
2. 301 Dobrev Iliya - Angelova Adriana Bulgaria
3. 308 Kavran Jurica - Vusic Tihana Croatia
4. 320 Nalepka Slavomir - Krisandova Michaela Slovakia
5. 307 Jarnec Ivan - Ekart Ana Slovenia
6. 335 Vigovskyy Oleksandr - Volkivska Galyna Ukraine
Semifinále
7. 333 Temesvari Balint Mate - Hude Paula Croatia
8. 304 Hartman Stepan - Los Chovancova Sanela Czech rep.
9. - 10. 297 Bures Michal - Maskova Adriana Czech rep.
9. - 10. 299 Dana Paul Florian - Iacob Beatrice Stefana Romania
11. 315 Kucman Filip - Ziffová Terézia Valéria SUN DANCE ACADEMY Bratislava
12. 309 Khrustalev Sergey - Efimkina Tatiana Bulgaria
2.kolo
13. 324 Prikryl Tomas - Kocmanova Sabina Czech rep.
14. 310 Kininchev Gerorgi - Sukiazova Yoanna Bulgaria
15. 296 Buranský Filip - Imbondo Sofia Slovakia
16. - 17. 318 Mróz Lukasz - Jakus Magdalena Poland
16. - 17. 330 Skoda Jakub - Skorpilova Marketa Czech rep.
18. 302 Felcman David - Micova Katerina Czech rep.
19. 337 Werthaim Jan - Rennerova Michelle Czech rep.
20. 331 Svoboda Matej - Stareckova Anna Czech rep.
21. - 22. 311 Klucka Daniel - Becvarova Karin Slovakia
21. - 22. 323 Plsek Jan - Sadkova Michaela Czech rep.
23. 295 Benedikovic Libor - Bachorikova Lenka Slovakia
24. 319 Nahlik Jiri - Janouskova Adela Czech rep.
1.kolo
25. 325 Rischák Balász - Dajka Csenge Hungary
26. - 28. 312 Konitchenko Mykyta - Nawabi Korienkova Laura Slovakia
26. - 28. 321 Pecha Roman - Srostlikova Katerina Czech rep.
26. - 28. 332 Szalai Dénes Ferenc - Balla Petra Hungary
29. 306 Jaluvka Jiri - Vyduchova Natalie Czech rep.
30. 298 Butula Matej - Nesvadbova Barbora Czech rep.
31. 326 Schuster Daniel - Valova Barbora Czech rep
32. 336 vlcek filip - kupcova veronika slovakia
33. 317 Molcs Martin - Csukovits Fatima Hungary
34. 300 Daskalov Boris - Encheva Diana Bulgaria
35. 314 Kozakevich Evgeniy - Micyac Maryana Ukraine
36. - 37. 313 Koren Alex - Fatasova Veronika Slovakia
36. - 37. 327 Sedlák Branko - Vladárová Simona Slovakia
38. 294 Banu Rares - Lackner Janine Austria