:


WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

Aeschlimann Marc
10090004
Masciadri Corina
10090002
Adult
Switzerland
Ankerstein Arthur
10034717
Barbu Georgiana
10063801
Adult
Germany
Balko Andrej
10101041
Makkosova Liana
10101040
Youth
Slovakia
Bellavita Salvatore
10009287
Usanova Milena
10099249
Adult
Albania
Bilozor Yuriy
10074843
Pshyk Ulyana
10104504
Adult
Ukraine
Bujna Rudolf
10033754
Svandova Ruth
10042787
Adult
Czech Republic
Bures Marek
10044611
Iermolenko Anastasiia
10028829
Adult
Czech Republic
Carella Luigi
10119090
Branchetti Lisa
10119089
Adult
Montenegro
Chmel Filip
10098186
Dunajova Stepanka
10097512
Youth
Czech Republic
Chobot Jan
10070866
Sadkova Michaela
10085338
Adult
Czech Republic
Cseke Zsolt Sandor
10016635
Dzumaev Malika
10035766
Adult
Germany
Djordjevic Nino
10105049
Gedl Ana
10105277
Youth
Slovenia
Dobrusky Patrik
10100893
Netolicka Michaela
10100892
Youth
Czech Republic
Dolezal Radek
10090801
Nicole Folcova
10112838
Youth
Czech Republic
Dumitru Valentin Alexandru
10069146
Civita Nicole
10071510
Adult
Italy
Ferlanti Mirko
10038558
Lupi Noemi
10094921
Adult
Serbia
Forman Filip
10085345
Novackova Natalie
10123071
Adult
Czech Republic
Fridrich Tomas
10115368
Jordanovova Veronika
10123065
Adult
Czech Republic
Gorban Danylo
10092738
Chepilevskaya Karina
10068703
Adult
Ukraine
Gorodilov Konstantin
10039454
Bergmannova Dominika
10056804
Adult
Estonia
Gratzer Oliver
10097073
Privarova Lucia
10107696
Youth
Slovakia
Hulovskyy Arkadiy
10085611
Lendel Anastasiya
10108347
Youth
Ukraine
Jahoda Arsen
10056880
Jahoda Ljubica
10056881
Senior III
Croatia
Jakub Florian
10118155
Hegrova Veronika
10117854
Adult
Czech Republic
Jakubec Tomas
10091932
Kvasnickova Linda
10068210
Adult
Czech Republic
Jasek Josef
10098188
Mikulikova Marketa
10123226
Youth
Czech Republic
Kasprzak Konstanty
10072952
Shalaeva Ekaterina
10064892
Adult
Poland
Klima Daniel
10122362
Psenickova Radka
10122361
Senior I
Czech Republic
Kostal Andrej
10123517
Jurcova Nina
10123515
Youth
Slovakia
Kucharczyk Konrad
10076261
Ejsmont Marta
10111618
Adult
Poland
Kunda Szymon
10099267
Frankowska Sandra
10101347
Adult
Poland
Kurinec Radovan
10094091
Lencesova Eliska
10065233
Adult
Slovakia
Lipowski Jakub
10066482
Diandra-Aniela Illes
10059957
Adult
Poland
Liubchak Vladyslav
10109230
Zarytska Khrystyna
10112650
Youth
Ukraine
Lukac Matus
10081576
Beresova Michaela
10069425
Adult
Slovakia
Malinka Kamil
10029790
Malinkova Katarina
10027479
Senior I
Slovakia
Marolt Andrew
10033916
Vrhovnik Nina
10064878
Senior I
Slovenia
Maslak Daniel
10094543
Slezakova Janka
10088315
Adult
Czech Republic
Matejka Robin
10086774
Cupalova Nicol
10055731
Adult
Czech Republic
Matovic Aleksa
10061837
Klenkovski Jovana
10071480
Adult
Serbia
Minarovic Jakub
10113918
Sekova Jana
10085571
Adult
Czech Republic
Novak Jaroslav
10062042
Hagarova Edita
10112796
Adult
Czech Republic
Ovsievitch David
10055258
Stefkova Katarina
10095143
Adult
Germany
Paprciak Tomas
10119510
Badikova Michaela
10119511
Adult
Slovakia
Passalacqua Fabrizio
10089732
Caldarera Giorgia
10074377
Adult
Italy
Pelko Filip
10077105
Jelic Nika
10070880
Adult
San Marino
Ponist Krisztian
10108121
Zakar Agnes
10107003
Adult
Slovakia
Sirc Jakub
10100883
Nechayeva Mariya
10104333
Adult
Czech Republic
Steindl David
10025853
Kager Lydia
10066336
Adult
Austria
Synek Martin
10123127
Brzakova Tereza
10123125
Adult
Czech Republic
Tam Winson
10045354
Novikova Anastasia
10068622
Adult
Canada
Torremade Vicenc
10067406
Morite Megija Dana
10072555
Adult
Latvia
Wozar Filip
10106156
Zaoralova Denisa
10101287
Adult
Czech Republic
283