:


Junior I STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix
Slepicka Adam
10107590
Klapova Jana
10107591
Junior I
Czech Republic
Cadilek Adam
10112754
Holikova Vanesa
10083911
Junior I
Czech Republic
Sapojnikov Adam
0
Sweed Romi
0
Junior I
Israel
Papp Adam Istvan
10097307
Gal Dalma
10097306
Junior I
Hungary
Hartlein Akos
10097300
Farkas Greta Eva
10097305
Junior I
Hungary
Siff Anton
10101425
Matvejeva Katerin
10095760
Junior I
Estonia
Mihók David
0
Ptáčková Julie
0
Juvenile II
Czech Republic
Naruskevicius Faustas
10100459
Pavsukova Anastasija
10100460
Junior I
Lithuania
Volodin Fedor
10109303
Achapkina Svetlana
10094176
Junior I
Russia
Flashler Itay
0
Ayvazov Neta
0
Junior I
Israel
Dusa Jakub
10107428
Hamranova Lara
10107427
Junior I
Slovakia
Petras Jan
10097958
Petrasova Veronika
10097959
Junior I
Czech Republic
Moskvin Lev
10113063
Redekop Alice
10113064
Junior I
Russia
Felcman Matyas
10090329
Hejna Klara
10090328
Junior I
Czech Republic
Elkeslassy Meir
10107373
Moshe Moran
10107374
Junior I
Israel
Ratushniak Mykola
10084806
Buryak Dariia
10084807
Junior I
Ukraine
Vadana Rares Emanuel
10082085
Neculae Maria Tea
10080406
Junior I
Romania
Sustić Roko
0
Marki Marta
0
Junior I
Croatia
Pavelka Samuel Ondrej
10112787
Hutkova Darina
10112789
Juvenile II
Czech Republic
Hruska Stepan
10112759
Vejrostova Jolana
10112758
Junior I
Czech Republic
Wiese Tilo
10098428
Zinser Jale
10093658
Junior I
Switzerland
Ruszkowski Tomasz
10100064
Mozdyniewicz Julia
10100063
Junior I
Poland
Blazek Vojtech
10113928
Neradova Adela
10113929
Junior I
Czech Republic
Prikhodko Yonatan
0
Sakharov Yasmin
0
Junior I
Israel


WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD
Tufar Alexandr
10080708
Trifonova Desislava
10076028
Youth
Bulgaria
Kachan Anton
10074881
Shevtsova Maria
10095721
Youth
Azerbaijan
Kapanen Antti
10074826
Varstala Ada
10097247
Youth
Finland
Kapanen Antti
10074826
Varstala Ada
10097247
Youth
Finland
Turk Ata Erdem
10073652
YURTYERI DOGA
10072434
Youth
Turkey
Jehrlander Axel
10089962
Stefanescu Ines Maria
10082911
Youth
Sweden
Meszaros Bence Levente
10075729
Balanescu Liliana
10075728
Youth
Hungary
Korol Danylo
10104505
Leskiv Ulyana
10104500
Youth
Ukraine
Corrodi Davide
10086552
Kucharczyk Maja
10106025
Youth
Switzerland
Szalai Denes Ferenc
10076138
Balla Petra
10076137
Youth
Hungary
Kusnir Dima
10092419
Gumeniuc Valeria
10080707
Youth
Moldova
Lamsa Eetu
10062470
Prykari Emilia
10086762
Youth
Finland
Ionel Egor
10106496
Schumichin Rita
10064882
Junior II
Germany
Constantin Elvin
10084763
Adochitei Carina
10084764
Youth
Ireland
Sevcik Filip
10087132
Dokusova Simona
10080493
Youth
Slovakia
Pedrosa Francisco
10074702
Alcobaca Mariana
10074704
Youth
Portugal
Korpas Gabriel
10093677
Murajdova Vanessa
10094353
Youth
Slovakia
Petkovic Gavrilo
10094746
Jevtic Sara
10082356
Youth
Serbia
Meskauskas Gedvinas
10072845
Bliujute Ugne
10075168
Youth
Lithuania
Davarashvili Giorgi
10097783
Gladkich Tali
10097784
Youth
Israel
Hristov Hristo
10096748
Tsoncheva Pavlina
10107395
Youth
Bulgaria
Verba Iaroslav
10075925
Shykun Yaroslava
10103273
Youth
Ukraine
Rotar Ilia
10109974
Barjabin Silvia Susanne
10073540
Youth
Estonia
Jarnec Ivan
10071303
Ekart Ana
10065434
Youth
Slovenia
Bruck Jakub
10085646
Riebauerova Anna
10070865
Youth
Czech Republic
Hafner Jan
10071374
Erzen Pina
10071767
Youth
Slovenia
Bjelac Juraj
10055806
Faizerakhmanova Renata
10090178
Youth
Croatia
Kavran Jurica
10071211
Vusic Tihana
10071212
Youth
Croatia
Kivisaar Kris-Jarlet
10081407
Lootus Maria-Elisabeth
10073168
Youth
Estonia
Petrovic Lazar
10094299
Avramovic Katarina
10094298
Youth
Serbia
Donato Luciano
10088081
Diodati Adele
10088080
Youth
Italy
Bodini Marco
10074382
Charitonovaite Kristina
10075696
Youth
Italy
Tajak Mateusz
10099395
Surys Julia
10099396
Youth
Poland
Nyborg Mathias
10092630
Amby Karoline Jenny
10073814
Youth
Denmark
Pugachev Maxim
10065523
Oxas Kira
10083602
Youth
Russia
Kieszek Michal
10073401
Stefanska Julia
10080676
Youth
Poland
Maidaniuk Mihail
10074903
Shymanskaya Olga
10074902
Youth
Belarus
Zhukouski Mikita
10074878
Reuko Linda
10081283
Youth
Belarus
Yatsun Nikita
10059677
Yatsun Elisabeth
10059679
Youth
Germany
Eroshenko Nikita
10103422
Barkova Anastasiya
10113319
Youth
Azerbaijan
Hansen Ole Thomas
10085278
Bjerkaas Julie Gudim
10085277
Youth
Norway
Chzhen Oleg
10079364
Ageeva Alina
10088204
Youth
Russia
Holmboe Philip
10068851
Guttorm Ninni Kristine Thorbjoernsen
10102461
Youth
Norway
Hofstetter Philipp
10094051
Issaev Anastassia
10061113
Youth
Switzerland
Steinfelds Ricards
10075470
Zukaite Atile
10081610
Youth
Latvia
Zicoane Heler Sebastian Alin
10094886
Copos Anca
10094887
Youth
Romania
Seikauskas Simonas
10072850
Norusaite Liucija
10072849
Youth
Lithuania
Skriabnev Stanislav
10088234
Papazian Milena
10080089
Youth
Armenia
Stan Tiberiu-Florin
10084788
Grigore Daria
10082413
Youth
Romania
Prikryl Tomas
10072019
Los Chovancova Sanela
10071851
Youth
Czech Republic
Zveniatsky Tomer
10095334
Litvin Yana
10095335
Youth
Israel
Andrei Tudor Gabriel
10083338
Kristensen Nikita Loew
10045346
Youth
Denmark
Zhybchyn Valentin
10085768
Bysell Tyra
10102194
Youth
Sweden
Mitkus Valentinas Rokas
10087638
Dominguez Garcia Gemma
10073796
Youth
Spain
Nagailic Veaceslav
10093816
Dudoglo Nina
10075723
Youth
Moldova
Pecens Vladislavs
10072611
Bahushevich Aliaksandra
10069344
Youth
Latvia
Chassouand Yoann
10086329
Rey Lea
10090531
Youth
France
Caks Zan
10075903
Roatis-Iacob Celsea
10094388
Youth
Austria


SOCH RS STANDARD
Sabadash Alekhey
10062710
Kulikova Anastasiia
10115250
Adult
San Marino
Melentii Alexei
10081029
Avram Raluca
10081019
Adult
Moldova
Ayvazov Alon
10104745
Nof Romy
10102878
Youth
Israel
Borbas Csaba
10084040
Toth Emilia
10083802
Adult
Hungary
Toth Daniel
10069050
Slezakova Janka
10088315
Adult
Slovakia
Degutis Einoras
10075487
Petruna Valery Mishel
10072560
Adult
Lithuania
Gwizdz Filip
10102617
Jagla Karolina
10108773
Adult
Poland
Stanonik Herbert
10055833
Soboleva Alina
10102574
Adult
Austria
Bencze Istvan
10057863
Prozlik Anna
10081617
Adult
Hungary
Biernat Jaroslaw
10074362
Rutkowska Wiktoria
10070225
Adult
Poland
Kucharczyk Konrad
10076261
Ejsmont Marta
10111618
Youth
Poland
Mestek Martin
10065298
Stareckova Anna
10072016
Adult
Czech Republic
Jeziorowski Michal
10034089
Piotrowska Aleksandra
10087278
Adult
Poland
Čech Michal
0
Gubíková Natalia
0
Adult
Slovakia
Tigyi Milos
10088313
Barillova Jana
10055869
Adult
Slovakia
Bayerle Petr
10085645
Snajderova Barbora
10085652
Adult
Czech Republic
Fedc Pijus
10102715
Pekeliunaite Simona
10072844
Youth
Lithuania
Pecha Roman
10072692
Koldova Eliska
10073834
Adult
Czech Republic
Bethuelsen Staale
10075760
Ingebrigtsen Ida
10075761
Adult
Norway
Turebekov Tauke
10068749
Imbondo Sofia
10071021
Adult
Slovakia
Kasilov Volodymyr
10059775
Dreier Yulia
10061318
Adult
Switzerland


WDSF OPEN SENIOR III STANDARD
Maccelli Claude
10051463
Amerini Daniela
10051464
Senior III
Italy
Bourgeois Denis
10027743
Dufkova Marie Magdalena
10038442
Senior III
France
Keller Dirk
10016904
Schulz Heidemarie
10016905
Senior III
Germany
Thierfelder Eckhard
10022978
Deumer Sylvia
10022979
Senior III
Germany
Kulhavy Frantisek
10082516
Kulhava Ladislava
10082515
Senior III
Czech Republic
Cenciper Giora
10075012
Cenciper Marina
10075011
Senior III
Israel
Engel Guenter
10045303
Engel Erika
10045304
Senior III
Austria
Kolehmainen Hannu
10111304
Kaskisola Pirjo
10111302
Senior III
Finland
Mistelberger Hans
10072450
Kopp Gertrude
10072451
Senior III
Austria
Strom Henrik
10041464
Strom Gitte Fransoe
10041465
Senior III
Denmark
Donello Ivone
10032621
Pupin Daniela
10032622
Senior III
Italy
Vymetal Jan
10102195
Vymetalova Aurelie
10102196
Senior IV
Czech Republic
Zeman Jaroslav
10095259
Zemanova Petra
10095260
Senior III
Czech Republic
Wiener Josef
10087559
Wiener Eva-Maria
10087560
Senior III
Austria
Prkna Ludek
10042495
Prknova Romana
10042496
Senior III
Czech Republic
Kerschner Manfred
10033517
Kuegler Monika
10033518
Senior III
Austria
Zinsler Martin
10071621
Dvorak Eva
10097721
Senior III
Austria
Pauser Michael
10075863
Molecz Claudia
10075865
Senior III
Austria
Gleiszner Peter
10045390
Zwick Sabine
10066763
Senior III
Austria
Birndorfer Peter
10017482
Pothfelder Christina
10017483
Senior III
Germany
Dub Robert
10003559
Schaefer-Nouza Sylvia
10003560
Senior III
Austria
Grad Rudolf
10091272
Grad Sylvia
10091271
Senior III
Austria
Valenta Walter
10003635
Vogler Sylvia
10038457
Senior III
Austria
Kalny Wolfgang
10075244
Kalny Ursula
10075245
Senior III
Austria


WDSF OPEN SENIOR IV STANDARD
Gilioli Adriano
10042156
Pavan Lucia
10042157
Senior IV
Italy
Cech Bohumil
10003939
Cechova Pavla
10003940
Senior IV
Czech Republic
Marroni Giancarlo
10095453
Hale Jacqueline
10095452
Senior IV
Italy
Weber Helmut
10099921
Weber Felizitas
10099922
Senior IV
Austria
Vymetal Jan
10102195
Vymetalova Aurelie
10102196
Senior IV
Czech Republic
Kralik Janos
10084063
Kralik Janosne
10084064
Senior IV
Hungary
Cinybulk Jiri
10081573
Krejcova Vera
10081572
Senior IV
Czech Republic
Gloeckner Karl-Ludwig
10013187
Gloeckner Heidemarie
10013188
Senior IV
Germany
Kast Klaus
10007943
Kast Irene
10007944
Senior IV
Germany
Mangard Kurt
10062584
Mangard Helga
10062585
Senior IV
Austria
Galli Massimo
10043730
Fossati Fiorella
10043731
Senior IV
Italy
Nydegger Peter
10017802
Reichen Marlise
10017803
Senior IV
Switzerland
Pick Ralf
10018358
Kruse Helga
10018359
Senior IV
Germany
Gutmann Rudolf
10066753
Gutmann Monika
10066754
Senior IV
Austria
Schoenfelder Siegfried
10019882
Marcinczyk Irene
10019883
Senior IV
Germany
Drewitz Wolfgang
10013185
Kohn Eva-Mary
10013186
Senior IV
Germany


SOCH U 21 LATIN
Sabadash Alekhey
10062710
Kulikova Anastasiia
10115250
Adult
San Marino
Ovsievitch David
10055258
Stefkova Katarina
10095143
Adult
Germany
Kulebakin Dmitry
10072915
Sviridenko Daria
10097261
Adult
Russia
Degutis Einoras
10075487
Petruna Valery Mishel
10072560
Adult
Lithuania
Kucharczyk Konrad
10076261
Ejsmont Marta
10111618
Youth
Poland
Lukasovas Matas
10087128
Monginaite Rugile
10082877
Adult
Lithuania
Kuzmin Nikita
10070728
Wirt Nicole
10040247
Adult
Germany
Turebekov Tauke
10068749
Imbondo Sofia
10071021
Adult
Slovakia


Junior I LATIN - Children European Grand Prix
Slepicka Adam
10107590
Klapova Jana
10107591
Junior I
Czech Republic
Pragr Adam
10112779
Samsonkova Nela
10112880
Junior I
Czech Republic
Cadilek Adam
10112754
Holikova Vanesa
10083911
Junior I
Czech Republic
Sapojnikov Adam
0
Sweed Romi
0
Junior I
Israel
Papp Adam Istvan
10097307
Gal Dalma
10097306
Junior I
Hungary
Hartlein Akos
10097300
Farkas Greta Eva
10097305
Junior I
Hungary
Siff Anton
10101425
Matvejeva Katerin
10095760
Junior I
Estonia
Cervenak David
10115146
Stoklasova Julie
10115148
Juvenile II
Czech Republic
Mihók David
0
Ptáčková Julie
0
Juvenile II
Czech Republic
Naruskevicius Faustas
10100459
Pavsukova Anastasija
10100460
Junior I
Lithuania
Volodin Fedor
10109303
Achapkina Svetlana
10094176
Junior I
Russia
Flashler Itay
0
Ayvazov Neta
0
Junior I
Israel
Dusa Jakub
10107428
Hamranova Lara
10107427
Junior I
Slovakia
Petras Jan
10097958
Petrasova Veronika
10097959
Junior I
Czech Republic
Moskvin Lev
10113063
Redekop Alice
10113064
Junior I
Russia
Kolozsvary Matyas
10113373
Balogh Adel Emese
10113374
Junior I
Hungary
Felcman Matyas
10090329
Hejna Klara
10090328
Junior I
Czech Republic
Elkeslassy Meir
10107373
Moshe Moran
10107374
Junior I
Israel
Ratushniak Mykola
10084806
Buryak Dariia
10084807
Junior I
Ukraine
Vadana Rares Emanuel
10082085
Neculae Maria Tea
10080406
Junior I
Romania
Sustić Roko
0
Marki Marta
0
Junior I
Croatia
Pavelka Samuel Ondrej
10112787
Hutkova Darina
10112789
Juvenile II
Czech Republic
Hruska Stepan
10112759
Vejrostova Jolana
10112758
Junior I
Czech Republic
Wiese Tilo
10098428
Zinser Jale
10093658
Junior I
Switzerland
Ruszkowski Tomasz
10100064
Mozdyniewicz Julia
10100063
Junior I
Poland
Blazek Vojtech
10113928
Neradova Adela
10113929
Junior I
Czech Republic
Prikhodko Yonatan
0
Sakharov Yasmin
0
Junior I
Israel


WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD
Romanowski Adrian
10103456
Olafsdottir Sigrun Rakel
10064163
Junior II
Iceland
Ameljushenko Alari
10082417
Kallas Sandra
10073179
Junior II
Estonia
Vidovic Alexander
10101106
Pejovic Anastasija
10101105
Junior II
Serbia
Shvaibovich Aliaksandr
10075246
Tsikhamirava Palina
10076986
Junior II
Belarus
Viana Andre
10096767
Marreiros Daniela
10092213
Junior II
Portugal
Pop Andrei-Gabriel
10100175
Lupse Melissa-Adysa
10100176
Junior II
Austria
Grinevics Andrejs
10084202
Razina Ksenija
10102407
Junior II
Latvia
Ivanina Andriy
10102457
Bois Alizee
10074824
Junior II
France
Kvaran Axel
10115069
Johannsdottir Hildur Bjork
10115070
Junior II
Iceland
Ota Ayumu
10112675
Ota Nagomi
10112676
Junior II
Japan
HLADE BRIN
10071208
Walter Laura
10090731
Junior II
Slovenia
Marita Ciprian Petre
10094269
Bumba Oana Tamara
10094268
Junior II
Romania
Lavrukhin Daniel
10106706
O'Connor Katie
10106707
Junior II
Ireland
Veic Dino
10101058
Jurilj Korina
10101059
Junior II
Croatia
Sipos Dominik
10071122
Goldianova Bianka
10081575
Junior II
Slovakia
Cimbir Dragos
10093819
Rotaru Beatricia
10100461
Junior II
Moldova
Kazlouski Dzmitry
10075231
Kalamoyets Zlata
10074920
Junior II
Belarus
Mangoni Edoardo
10095873
Iaconi Benedetta
10095796
Junior II
Italy
Ionel Egor
10106496
Schumichin Rita
10064882
Junior II
Germany
Ozyigit Eren
10072435
Buyukkapucu Serenay
10072436
Junior II
Turkey
Gomes Filipe
10114918
Batista Lara
10114943
Junior II
Portugal
Pugachev German
10090575
Tishova Ariadna
10082379
Junior II
Russia
Vargas Ian
10114909
Jimenez Sheyla
10114910
Junior II
Spain
Atias Idan
10100649
Ately Shiraz
10111726
Junior II
Israel
Urban Istvan
10093947
Urban Lilla
10093948
Junior II
Hungary
Filipchuk Ivan
10081290
Ganska Evelina
10081289
Junior II
Ukraine
Ivanov Ivan
10110547
Hadzhieva Siyana
10110548
Junior II
Bulgaria
Reshetnikov Ivan
10079214
Kharinova Elizaveta
10088242
Junior II
Russia
Bjelac Jakov
10090708
Vidas Magdalena
10072494
Junior II
Croatia
Iwicki Jakub
10112536
Kristiansen Synne Westin
10114759
Junior II
Norway
Burant Jan
10094646
Placha Eliska
10094647
Junior II
Czech Republic
Tomanek Jonas
10090802
Ruzickova Lucie
10090812
Junior II
Czech Republic
Arys Kasparas
10098713
Kiciatovaite Rugile
10098714
Junior II
Lithuania
Sotome Kosei
10098693
Eika Sotome
10098694
Junior II
Japan
Kokkonen Lassi
10085079
Bruun Saaga
10085077
Junior II
Finland
Makarovas Laurynas
10070999
Chepauskaite Emilija
10099828
Junior II
Lithuania
Holm Leho
10073108
Lutter Marleen
10073184
Junior II
Estonia
Shvaitser Leon
10102978
Guissine Alissa
10110989
Junior II
Canada
Pons Duran Marc
10114911
Contreras Fernandez Lucia
10114912
Junior II
Spain
Radulovic Martin
10099435
Radulovic Masa
10099436
Junior II
Serbia
Vadla Mats
10110814
Walde Mari
10110815
Junior II
Norway
Krupa Matthew
10092647
Billings Nicole
10095461
Junior II
Poland
Shevchenko Maxim
10082991
Logachyova Angelina
10082993
Junior II
Kazakhstan
Vinokurov Mikhail
10082390
Spirina Mayia
10091039
Junior II
Azerbaijan
Lukashou Mikita
10082146
Cruijsberg Sandrina
10082126
Junior II
Netherlands
Luttinen Miko
10114762
Porsti Hanna
10114867
Junior II
Finland
Karoglou Nikolaos
10101363
Moschou Polyvia
10101364
Junior II
Greece
Djordjevic Nino
10105049
Gedl Ana
10105277
Junior II
Slovenia
Buda Patrik
10098179
Budova Silvia
10098178
Junior II
Slovakia
Kohon Patrik
10097502
Kiss Luca
10099895
Junior II
Hungary
Andrei Petcu
10083071
Bianca Buzuleac
10083072
Junior II
Romania
Kwasniak Robert
10106517
Dziedziczak Natalia
10068788
Junior II
Poland
Andersons Roberts
10098020
Rasimjonoka Jekaterina
10098469
Junior II
Latvia
Brener Ron
10102877
Itelman Michal
10081300
Junior II
Israel
Kricheli Roy
10106696
Riabushkina Mariia
10106698
Junior II
Austria
Grande Sebastiano
10103320
Basile Desiree Sebastiana
10103319
Junior II
Italy
van Rijn Sjoerd
10073025
Koene Jordan
10073026
Junior II
Netherlands
Statev Stanimir
10076254
Kravetz Yelyzaveta
10113529
Junior II
Bulgaria
Cazacu Stefan
10100480
Balan Tatiana
10094603
Junior II
Moldova
Wiese Tilo
10098428
Zinser Jale
10093658
Junior I
Switzerland
Fleischer Tim
10093085
Gardellini Cynthia
10095444
Junior II
Germany
Alexeyev Veniamin
10099758
Abisheva Nabilya
10099790
Junior II
Kazakhstan
Tsikhanovskiy Vladislav
10080557
Cucer Anastasia
10110193
Junior II
Ukraine
Alemdaroglu Yigit
10095046
Polat Nehir
10087237
Junior II
Turkey


WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD
Sabadash Alekhey
10062710
Kulikova Anastasiia
10115250
Adult
San Marino
Ionel Alexandru
10035314
Tinnis Isabel
10057514
Adult
Germany
Melentii Alexei
10081029
Avram Raluca
10081019
Adult
Moldova
Usanov Alexey
10066705
Merkelova Polina
10057242
Adult
Russia
Terekhov Artem
10016557
Aseeva Anna
10033060
Adult
Russia
Szkutnik Bartlomiej
10034459
Brychcy Agata
10046869
Adult
Poland
Petrillo Carmine
10039409
Bonilauri Marzia
10060838
Adult
Albania
Mihu Catalin Andrei
10070744
Ramella Maria Isabel Lie
10070745
Adult
Norway
Toth Daniel
10069050
Slezakova Janka
10088315
Adult
Slovakia
Panka Daniel
10093294
Panka Dorottya
10093293
Adult
Hungary
Rybalko Danyil
10090555
Vaarvik Juliana
10111805
Youth
Norway
Zujevs Dmitrijs
10063712
Sirova Nela
10085580
Adult
Czech Republic
Voznyi Dmytro
10096841
Bezsalova Anastasiia
10018995
Adult
Ukraine
Aliberti Domenico
10089902
De Maio Giulia
10092037
Adult
Italy
Fus Dominik
10063751
Ziffova Terezia Valeria
10071117
Adult
Austria
Degutis Einoras
10075487
Petruna Valery Mishel
10072560
Adult
Lithuania
Lukk Ergo
10060444
Orb Baile
10039495
Adult
Estonia
Sciamanna Eros
10028960
Jaglinska Anna Angelika
10029776
Adult
Poland
Sveridonov Evgeny
10072378
Barkova Angelina
10062749
Adult
Russia
Petkovic Gavrilo
10094746
Jevtic Sara
10082356
Youth
Serbia
Stanonik Herbert
10055833
Soboleva Alina
10102574
Adult
Austria
Verba Iaroslav
10075925
Shykun Yaroslava
10103273
Youth
Ukraine
Bencze Istvan
10057863
Prozlik Anna
10081617
Adult
Hungary
Zarybnicky Jakub
10068620
Kozlovska Tereza
10072238
Adult
Czech Republic
Metlicky Jan
10104688
Hruba Veronika
10104687
Youth
Czech Republic
Musal Jan
10042779
Kukucova Jana
10037179
Adult
Czech Republic
Bjelac Juraj
10055806
Faizerakhmanova Renata
10090178
Youth
Croatia
Pavlov Kirill
10043593
Shinkariuk Kristina
10061361
Adult
Russia
Hofer Klemens
10058327
Westermayer Barbara
10025807
Adult
Austria
Khokhlov Leonid
10042106
Shoshneva Alexandra
10030940
Adult
Russia
Arena Luca
10096524
Orlandini Asja
10103260
Youth
Italy
Sirocchi Marco
10071245
Kilin Dora
10064577
Adult
Romania
Mestek Martin
10065298
Stareckova Anna
10072016
Adult
Czech Republic
Stec Matej
10055069
Popova Elena
10056615
Adult
Slovakia
Del Gaone Matteo
10064304
Utkina Ekaterina
10011656
Adult
Russian Federation
Cicchitti Matteo
10039496
Brecikova Simona
10016946
Adult
Slovakia
Kopt Maximilian
10018508
Seiringer Daniela
10038035
Adult
Austria
Wechselberger Meinrad
10109865
Testori Patricia
10110115
Adult
Austria
Ambros Michal
10074747
Novotna Barbora
10074748
Adult
Czech Republic
Jeziorowski Michal
10034089
Piotrowska Aleksandra
10087278
Adult
Poland
Tigyi Milos
10088313
Barillova Jana
10055869
Adult
Slovakia
Zakharenko Pavel
10072102
Kreslova Veronika
10096358
Youth
Latvia
Marjanovic Petar
10069788
Fazekas Fanni
10092739
Adult
Hungary
Bayerle Petr
10085645
Snajderova Barbora
10085652
Adult
Czech Republic
Paszewski Piotr
10047469
Mozdyniewicz Marta
10080671
Adult
Poland
Mauerhofer Rainer
10099829
Wessely Tanja
10086349
Adult
Austria
Banu Rares
10066752
Banu Catinca
10111845
Youth
Austria
Popovics Richard
10097187
Denes Edina
10097186
Adult
Hungary
Matejka Robin
10086774
Cupalova Nicol
10055731
Adult
Czech Republic
Pecha Roman
10072692
Koldova Eliska
10073834
Adult
Czech Republic
Natucci Samuele
10097522
Trubiano Giulia
10110256
Youth
Italy
Bethuelsen Staale
10075760
Ingebrigtsen Ida
10075761
Adult
Norway
Pleyer Stepan
10072232
Feiferova Marketa
10085500
Adult
Czech Republic
Turebekov Tauke
10068749
Imbondo Sofia
10071021
Adult
Slovakia
Ludma Tomas
10074485
Kaucka Emanuela
10074486
Adult
Czech Republic
Sir Vilem
10085579
Siskova Hana Anna
10112770
Youth
Czech Republic
Domorad Vit
10058724
Tejcova Simona
10042822
Adult
Czech Republic
Kasilov Volodymyr
10059775
Dreier Yulia
10061318
Adult
Switzerland


WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD
PLANINSEK ALJAZ
10071609
ZVONAR KRISTINA
10071611
Youth
Slovenia
Ayvazov Alon
10104745
Nof Romy
10102878
Youth
Israel
Balko Andrej
10101041
Makkosova Liana
10101040
Youth
Slovakia
Kapanen Antti
10074826
Varstala Ada
10097247
Youth
Finland
Biele Artur
10098643
Kravcuka Marija Elizabete
10108256
Junior II
Latvia
Turk Ata Erdem
10073652
YURTYERI DOGA
10072434
Youth
Turkey
Schimkowitsch Bernhard
10064739
Weinstabl Magdalena
10108640
Youth
Austria
Savov Boris
10099713
Siva Emma
10099714
Junior II
Slovakia
Lepski Daniel
10064961
Aschenbrenner Juliane
10064962
Youth
Germany
Slovak Daniel
10113899
Linhova Kristyna
10113898
Junior II
Czech Republic
Rybalko Danyil
10090555
Vaarvik Juliana
10111805
Youth
Norway
Jodl David
10112739
Faltusova Klara
10100547
Youth
Czech Republic
Kovago David
10111492
Petak Magdolna
10097291
Youth
Hungary
Corrodi Davide
10086552
Kucharczyk Maja
10106025
Youth
Switzerland
Szalai Denes Ferenc
10076138
Balla Petra
10076137
Youth
Hungary
Constantin Elvin
10084763
Adochitei Carina
10084764
Youth
Ireland
Ately Eyal
10107383
Barel Noam
10107386
Youth
Israel
Chmel Filip
10098186
Filounkova Petra
10098184
Youth
Czech Republic
Sevcik Filip
10087132
Dokusova Simona
10080493
Youth
Slovakia
Deak Filip
10108333
Pabst Julia
10108334
Junior II
Slovakia
Korpas Gabriel
10093677
Murajdova Vanessa
10094353
Youth
Slovakia
Petkovic Gavrilo
10094746
Jevtic Sara
10082356
Youth
Serbia
Meskauskas Gedvinas
10072845
Bliujute Ugne
10075168
Youth
Lithuania
Davarashvili Giorgi
10097783
Gladkich Tali
10097784
Youth
Israel
Verba Iaroslav
10075925
Shykun Yaroslava
10103273
Youth
Ukraine
Sorokin Ilya
10112665
Modlova Eva
10072027
Youth
Slovakia
Jarnec Ivan
10071303
Ekart Ana
10065434
Youth
Slovenia
Bruck Jakub
10085646
Riebauerova Anna
10070865
Youth
Czech Republic
Hafner Jan
10071374
Erzen Pina
10071767
Youth
Slovenia
Bednarz Jan
10091012
Lassak Wiktoria
10091043
Youth
Poland
Metlicky Jan
10104688
Hruba Veronika
10104687
Youth
Czech Republic
Jesensky Jaroslav
10100555
Pavlovicova Simona
10100554
Junior II
Slovakia
Bjelac Juraj
10055806
Faizerakhmanova Renata
10090178
Youth
Croatia
Czajka Kacper
10075065
Werblinska Gabriela
10095126
Youth
Poland
Stramkauskas Karolis
10096666
Bileviciute Emilija
10111747
Youth
Lithuania
Morgachev Kirill
10079415
Masharova Yana
10078429
Youth
Russia
Kucharczyk Konrad
10076261
Ejsmont Marta
10111618
Youth
Poland
Pallas Krystof
10107987
Hendrychova Hana
10113763
Junior II
Czech Republic
Petrovic Lazar
10094299
Avramovic Katarina
10094298
Youth
Serbia
Perakovic Lovro
10070977
Stanic Lea
10070978
Youth
San Marino
Arena Luca
10096524
Orlandini Asja
10103260
Youth
Italy
Czeto Marco
10101362
Fajnerova Deniska
10101459
Youth
Slovakia
Mazac Martin
10113606
Dunajova Stepanka
10097512
Youth
Czech Republic
Tajak Mateusz
10099395
Surys Julia
10099396
Youth
Poland
Nyborg Mathias
10092630
Amby Karoline Jenny
10073814
Youth
Denmark
Kummer Michal
10085346
Rehakova Petra
10085349
Youth
Czech Republic
Maidaniuk Mihail
10074903
Shymanskaya Olga
10074902
Youth
Belarus
Hansen Ole Thomas
10085278
Bjerkaas Julie Gudim
10085277
Youth
Norway
Fusek Oliver
10083410
Markova Gabriela
10108792
Youth
Czech Republic
Zakharenko Pavel
10072102
Kreslova Veronika
10096358
Youth
Latvia
Holmboe Philip
10068851
Guttorm Ninni Kristine Thorbjoernsen
10102461
Youth
Norway
Hofstetter Philipp
10094051
Issaev Anastassia
10061113
Youth
Switzerland
Fedc Pijus
10102715
Pekeliunaite Simona
10072844
Youth
Lithuania
Dolezal Radek
10090801
Kasalova Ela
10090808
Junior II
Czech Republic
Banu Rares
10066752
Banu Catinca
10111845
Youth
Austria
Steinfelds Ricards
10075470
Zukaite Atile
10081610
Youth
Latvia
Rambousek Richard
10099541
Bulirova Veronika
10099542
Youth
Czech Republic
Zayats Roman
10104498
Pshyk Ulyana
10104504
Youth
Ukraine
Rak Roman
10107550
Igelska Kateryna
10109078
Junior II
Ukraine
Natucci Samuele
10097522
Trubiano Giulia
10110256
Youth
Italy
Skriabnev Stanislav
10088234
Papazian Milena
10080089
Youth
Armenia
Kassai Tamas
10110617
Sliskova Nina
10110612
Youth
Slovakia
Legin Tomas
10114434
Rozembergova Tamara
10114435
Youth
Slovakia
Boldis Tomas
10089242
Rezkova Julia
10071980
Youth
Czech Republic
Depczynski Tomasz
10114316
Jurczak Paulina
10114721
Youth
Poland
Zveniatsky Tomer
10095334
Litvin Yana
10095335
Youth
Israel
Andrei Tudor Gabriel
10083338
Kristensen Nikita Loew
10045346
Youth
Denmark
Mitkus Valentinas Rokas
10087638
Dominguez Garcia Gemma
10073796
Youth
Spain
Stritesky Vojtech
10108057
Kosmakova Sarka
10101682
Youth
Czech Republic
Kiselev Yaroslav
10085942
Philipchuk Sofia
10080200
Junior II
Russia
Caks Zan
10075903
Roatis-Iacob Celsea
10094388
Youth
Austria


WDSF OPEN SENIOR II STANDARD
Hobl Achim
10013155
Hahn Kerstin
10013156
Senior II
Germany
Sivieri Alan
10025444
Rainieri Monica
10025445
Senior II
Italy
Garanin Alexey
10028307
Belykh Julia
10028308
Senior II
Russia
Arena Antonino
10082283
Farnesi Elga
10082282
Senior II
Italy
Mitterer Artur
10100039
Mitterer Petra
10100040
Senior II
Germany
Grebliauskas Arturas
10064237
Grebliauskiene Beata
10064238
Senior II
Lithuania
Schmid Ernst
10085031
Schmid-Weihs Margit
10085032
Senior III
Austria
Schlossnickel Ernst
10099512
Schlossnickel Regina
10099513
Senior III
Austria
Olkov Evgeny
10039197
Belyaeva Marina
10039198
Senior II
Russia
Thomas Falk
10097330
Bisaccia Sabrina
10097331
Senior II
Germany
Sztasek Gerhard
10044937
Lepedat Karin
10044938
Senior II
Austria
Cenciper Giora
10075012
Cenciper Marina
10075011
Senior III
Israel
Arlt Gunnar
10056777
Arlt Birgit
10056780
Senior II
Germany
Mistelberger Hans
10072450
Kopp Gertrude
10072451
Senior III
Austria
Suk Harald
10101776
Suk Susanne
10101775
Senior II
Austria
Ebner Harald
10025791
Wanek-Zajic Barbara
10066759
Senior II
Austria
Benko Ivan
10055080
Benkova Miroslava
10055081
Senior II
Slovakia
Mokris Jan
10097699
Mokrisova Vera
10097698
Senior II
Czech Republic
Vrana Jiri
10092757
Vranova Jaromira
10092758
Senior II
Czech Republic
Maletz Konstantin
10021404
Maletz Corina
10021405
Senior II
Germany
Spinelli Lorenzo
10075748
Marchetto Catia
10075749
Senior II
Italy
Povolny Lukas
10108794
Novakova Katerina
10108793
Senior II
Czech Republic
Unger Mario
10059829
Unger Andrea
10059830
Senior II
Austria
Sipek Michael
10023452
Sipek Susanne
10023453
Senior II
Germany
Vejda Michael
10103138
Hartner Alexandra
10103139
Senior II
Austria
Pauser Michael
10075863
Molecz Claudia
10075865
Senior III
Austria
Jandejsek Milan
10085499
Pavlova Jana
10102695
Senior II
Czech Republic
Koula Miroslav
10066543
Michelova Jana
10074746
Senior II
Czech Republic
Jaeger Norbert
10006687
Jaeger-Eberhardt Beate Christine
10006688
Senior II
Germany
Denti Oberdan
10049885
Cilloni Mariateresa
10049886
Senior II
Italy
Eskov Oleg
10014291
Mikhina Julia
10014292
Senior II
Russian Federation
Draeger Oliver
10016365
Simon-Draeger Andrea
10016366
Senior II
Germany
Meer Patrick van der
10007051
Meer Sabrina van der
10007052
Senior II
Germany
Pipal Radek
10040668
Pazderova Jana
10062138
Senior II
Czech Republic
Pupik Rastislav
10068274
Mlyncarova Henrieta
10061819
Senior II
Slovakia
Preininger Robert
10063359
Preininger Simona
10073004
Senior II
Slovenia
Pawlik Roland
10060370
Pawlik Jutta
10060371
Senior II
Austria
Kniestedt Steffen
10036958
Kniestedt Antje
10036959
Senior II
Germany
Moreno Martin Valentin
10090339
Saez Ortega Montserrat
10090340
Senior II
Spain
Hosek Vlastimil
10068201
Pokorna Marcela
10109524
Senior II
Czech Republic
Rybarczyk Zbigniew
10107828
Schmidt Anke
10112367
Senior II
Germany


WDSF OPEN SENIOR I LATIN
Stoiber Alexander
10025855
Baeuerle Stephanie
10109175
Senior I
Austria
Timar Attila
10056885
Szalontai Kata
10056886
Senior I
Hungary
Beranek Jan
10042800
Berankova Pavla
10042801
Senior I
Czech Republic
Kukan Josef
10037182
Kukan Barbora
10087890
Senior I
Czech Republic
Jansco Jozef
10115226
Sucha Zuzana
10016598
Senior I
Slovakia
Malinka Kamil
10029790
Malinkova Katarina
10027479
Senior I
Slovakia
Nevrla Lubos
10072459
Pistecka Petra
10097217
Senior I
Czech Republic
Kubista Lukas
10114711
Kubistova Alzbeta
10114710
Senior I
Czech Republic
Chladny Marian
10062323
Galosova Andrea
10105283
Senior I
Slovakia
Burlakov Oleg
10014077
Naydenova Maria
10014078
Senior I
Russia
Szantho Peter
10014491
Juhasz-Szantho Szilvia
10014492
Senior I
Hungary
Psenak Peter
10075689
Psenakova Drahoslava
10075690
Senior I
Slovakia
Durchanek Stanislav
10029342
Sebkova Katerina
10029343
Senior I
Czech Republic
Stano Tibor
10091057
Stano Lucie
10091056
Senior I
Czech Republic
Deyl Zbynek
10027514
Deylova Martina
10062388
Senior I
Czech Republic


SOCH RS LATIN
Sabadash Alekhey
10062710
Kulikova Anastasiia
10115250
Adult
San Marino
Ivanescu Alin Valentin
10098996
Kristof Diana
10099908
Youth
Romania
Ayvazov Alon
10104745
Nof Romy
10102878
Youth
Israel
Hulovskyy Arkadiy
10085611
Lendel Anastasiya
10108347
Youth
Ukraine
Borbas Csaba
10084040
Toth Emilia
10083802
Adult
Hungary
Ovsievitch David
10055258
Stefkova Katarina
10095143
Adult
Germany
Kulebakin Dmitry
10072915
Sviridenko Daria
10097261
Adult
Russia
Cipar Dominik
10055032
Kozusnikova Dominika
10093652
Adult
Slovakia
Stanonik Herbert
10055833
Soboleva Alina
10102574
Adult
Austria
Freedman Irmy
10115186
Sirota Daniela
10115192
Youth
Israel
Brisuda Jakub
10059026
Grilusova Kristina
10065394
Adult
Slovakia
Ponist Krisztian
10108121
Zakar Agnes
10107003
Adult
Slovakia
Petrovic Lazar
10094299
Avramovic Katarina
10094298
Youth
Serbia
Kozel Lubomir
10093653
Sirocakova Adela
10101421
Adult
Czech Republic
Czeto Marco
10101362
Fajnerova Deniska
10101459
Youth
Slovakia
Michna Marian
10066521
Vesela Karolina
10066542
Adult
Czech Republic
Lukasovas Matas
10087128
Monginaite Rugile
10082877
Adult
Lithuania
Lukac Matus
10081576
Beresova Michaela
10069425
Adult
Slovakia
Čech Michal
0
Gubíková Natalia
0
Adult
Slovakia
Kuzmin Nikita
10070728
Wirt Nicole
10040247
Adult
Germany
Otahal Petr
10102002
Prokopova Vendula
10112795
Adult
Czech Republic
Hofstetter Philipp
10094051
Issaev Anastassia
10061113
Youth
Switzerland
Rovnak Samuel
10071203
Komorova Michaela
10014840
Adult
Slovakia
Jakubec Tomas
10091932
Kvasnickova Linda
10068210
Adult
Czech Republic
Holy Tomas
10100700
Tomesova Charlotte
10072120
Adult
Czech Republic


SOCH U 21 STANDARD
Sabadash Alekhey
10062710
Kulikova Anastasiia
10115250
Adult
San Marino
Balko Andrej
10101041
Makkosova Liana
10101040
Youth
Slovakia
Rybalko Danyil
10090555
Vaarvik Juliana
10111805
Youth
Norway
Kovago David
10111492
Petak Magdolna
10097291
Youth
Hungary
Fus Dominik
10063751
Ziffova Terezia Valeria
10071117
Adult
Austria
Degutis Einoras
10075487
Petruna Valery Mishel
10072560
Adult
Lithuania
Gwizdz Filip
10102617
Jagla Karolina
10108773
Adult
Poland
Domiter Hubert
0
Wasacz Karolina
0
Adult
Poland
Czajka Kacper
10075065
Werblinska Gabriela
10095126
Youth
Poland
Morgachev Kirill
10079415
Masharova Yana
10078429
Youth
Russia
Kucharczyk Konrad
10076261
Ejsmont Marta
10111618
Youth
Poland
Petrovic Lazar
10094299
Avramovic Katarina
10094298
Youth
Serbia
Banu Rares
10066752
Banu Catinca
10111845
Youth
Austria
Bethuelsen Staale
10075760
Ingebrigtsen Ida
10075761
Adult
Norway
Turebekov Tauke
10068749
Imbondo Sofia
10071021
Adult
Slovakia
Depczynski Tomasz
10114316
Jurczak Paulina
10114721
Youth
Poland


Viennese Waltz contest
Štulrajter Adam
0
Filipová Kristína
0
Junior II
Slovakia
Ameljushenko Alari
10082417
Kallas Sandra
10073179
Junior II
Estonia
Bebjak Andrej
0
Koišová Linda
0
Adult
Slovakia
Bodis Botond
10105090
Kiss Flamina Hanna
10105089
Juvenile I
Hungary
Rybanic Branislav
10097071
Bilikova Lucia
10097070
Junior II
Slovakia
Catalinoiu Denis-Gabriel
10085446
Spielmann Rebecca
10113133
Junior II
Austria
Deak Filip
10108333
Pabst Julia
10108334
Junior II
Slovakia
Jesensky Jaroslav
10100555
Pavlovicova Simona
10100554
Junior II
Slovakia
Dubay Juraj
0
Csáderová Alexandra
0
Junior II
Slovakia
Kovács-Kalic Károly Péter
0
Farkas Liliána
0
Junior II
Hungary
Shvaitser Leon
10102978
Guissine Alissa
10110989
Junior II
Canada
Weinštuk Marek
0
Streďanská Natália
0
Youth
Slovakia
Voros Marek
10100553
Mlkvikova Jana
10113539
Junior II
Slovakia
Karel Martin
10031798
Simonova Monika
10009582
Senior I
Slovakia
Mazac Martin
10113606
Dunajova Stepanka
10097512
Youth
Czech Republic
Farkaš Martin
0
Lábska Anežka
0
Adult
Slovakia
Luttinen Miko
10114762
Porsti Hanna
10114867
Junior II
Finland
Gratzer Oliver
10097073
Privarova Lucia
10107696
Junior II
Slovakia
Fusek Oliver
10083410
Markova Gabriela
10108792
Youth
Czech Republic
Muzlay Samuel
10114832
Wagnerova Helena
10114833
Junior II
Slovakia
Kis Tamas Kristof
10107343
Nagyova Maria
10107342
Junior II
Slovakia
Moreno Martin Valentin
10090339
Saez Ortega Montserrat
10090340
Senior II
Spain


WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN
Olmo Cerro Adrian
10018222
Olina Yana
10015511
Adult
Spain
Sabadash Alekhey
10062710
Kulikova Anastasiia
10115250
Adult
San Marino
Napoli Alessandro
10052291
Giai Baudissard Matilde
10049084
Adult
Macedonia
Dolgushin Alexey
10045333
Piatakhina Ksenia
10032492
Adult
Russian Federation
Mugerman Alon
10081339
Azimov Maria
10045508
Adult
Israel
Bily Andre
10098190
Bila Tereza
10098189
Adult
Czech Republic
Civita Andrea
10044752
De Mitri Eleonora
10053170
Adult
Albania
Gusev Andrey
10018315
Bondareva Vera
10059794
Adult
Russia
Hulovskyy Arkadiy
10085611
Lendel Anastasiya
10108347
Youth
Ukraine
Liaskovsky Artyom
10081343
Zaputriaeva Ksenia
10041785
Adult
Israel
Raducanu Bogdan
10057689
Ton Oana
10043163
Adult
Romania
Boie Bogdan
10070613
Luchiv Natalia
10032088
Adult
Moldova
Mihu Catalin Andrei
10070744
Ramella Maria Isabel Lie
10070745
Adult
Norway
Borbas Csaba
10084040
Toth Emilia
10083802
Adult
Hungary
Ovsievitch David
10055258
Stefkova Katarina
10095143
Adult
Germany
Zujevs Dmitrijs
10063712
Sirova Nela
10085580
Adult
Czech Republic
Kulebakin Dmitry
10072915
Sviridenko Daria
10097261
Adult
Russia
Cena EJ Giovanni
10076865
Giai Baudissard Maddalena
10082960
Youth
Italy
Degutis Einoras
10075487
Petruna Valery Mishel
10072560
Adult
Lithuania
Nikitin Evgeny
10077342
Khurtina Julia
10077255
Youth
Russian Federation
Sveridonov Evgeny
10072378
Barkova Angelina
10062749
Adult
Russia
Neidhart Felix
10100532
Karadzhiyan Ani
10100531
Adult
Austria
Forman Filip
10085345
Novakova Veronika
10085348
Adult
Czech Republic
Incatasciato Giuseppe
10068353
Fus Eva
10064750
Adult
Austria
Stanonik Herbert
10055833
Soboleva Alina
10102574
Adult
Austria
Brisuda Jakub
10059026
Grilusova Kristina
10065394
Adult
Slovakia
Chmiel Jakub
10104915
Ichnovska Simona
10108151
Adult
Czech Republic
Zarybnicky Jakub
10068620
Kozlovska Tereza
10072238
Adult
Czech Republic
Chobot Jan
10070866
Sadkova Michaela
10085338
Adult
Czech Republic
Sindler Jan
10108180
Jezikova Ester
10108179
Adult
Czech Republic
Vilasek Jan
10094133
Hosovska Vasilisa
10071921
Youth
Czech Republic
Musal Jan
10042779
Kukucova Jana
10037179
Adult
Czech Republic
Havir Jan
10070875
Spacilova Sarka
10112749
Adult
Czech Republic
Hofer Klemens
10058327
Westermayer Barbara
10025807
Adult
Austria
Ponist Krisztian
10108121
Zakar Agnes
10107003
Adult
Slovakia
Kozel Lubomir
10093653
Sirocakova Adela
10101421
Adult
Czech Republic
Bures Marek
10044611
Iermolenko Anastasiia
10028829
Adult
Czech Republic
Michna Marian
10066521
Vesela Karolina
10066542
Adult
Czech Republic
Tojnar Martin
10099382
Jozifova Katerina
10113920
Adult
Czech Republic
Lukasovas Matas
10087128
Monginaite Rugile
10082877
Adult
Lithuania
Mikula Matej
10091114
Benova Samanta
10091110
Youth
Czech Republic
Stec Matej
10055069
Popova Elena
10056615
Adult
Slovakia
Lukac Matus
10081576
Beresova Michaela
10069425
Adult
Slovakia
Bashkirov Maxim
10073742
Razheva Anastasia
10056676
Adult
Russia
Kuzmin Nikita
10070728
Wirt Nicole
10040247
Adult
Germany
Mandlik Pavel
10098181
Johannesova Sarah
10076737
Youth
Czech Republic
Otahal Petr
10102002
Prokopova Vendula
10112795
Adult
Czech Republic
Engan Petter Andreas
10055338
Mardal Kine Marie
10055337
Adult
Norway
Hofstetter Philipp
10094051
Issaev Anastassia
10061113
Youth
Switzerland
Dumitrescu Razvan
10057683
Joos Jacqueline
10035976
Adult
Germany
Popovics Richard
10097187
Denes Edina
10097186
Adult
Hungary
Matejka Robin
10086774
Cupalova Nicol
10055731
Adult
Czech Republic
Tormashev Roman
10063195
Alekhina Anastasia
10041791
Adult
Russia
Rovnak Samuel
10071203
Komorova Michaela
10014840
Adult
Slovakia
Grigore Stefan
10033359
Filipescu Laura
10033360
Adult
Romania
Pleyer Stepan
10072232
Feiferova Marketa
10085500
Adult
Czech Republic
Grabenwoeger Tim
10100502
Cremar Natalie
10099152
Youth
Austria
Sanjkovic Tin
10068555
Ilina Anna
10063787
Adult
Croatia
Jakubec Tomas
10091932
Kvasnickova Linda
10068210
Adult
Czech Republic
Uvacek Tomas
10027517
Reiterova Martina
10027519
Adult
Slovakia
Gal Tomas
10065354
Karaskova Sabina
10016974
Adult
Czech Republic
Holy Tomas
10100700
Tomesova Charlotte
10072120
Adult
Czech Republic
Tanka Tomas
10016735
Feketova Dominika
10031993
Adult
Slovakia
Opichal Tomas
10101078
Manaskova Monika
10091204
Adult
Czech Republic
Ludma Tomas
10074485
Kaucka Emanuela
10074486
Adult
Czech Republic
Masaryk Vaclav
10081211
Chovancikova Klara
10081210
Adult
Czech Republic
Sir Vilem
10085579
Siskova Hana Anna
10112770
Youth
Czech Republic
Pop Vlad Alex
10101226
Butor Zsofia
10096286
Adult
Hungary
Skirdachev Vladislav
10057149
Tishchenko Anna
10078087
Adult
Russia
Lyatov Volodymyr
10016721
Myshko Veronika
10016722
Adult
Ukraine
Sorokin Yan
10064307
Karimova Veronika
10064306
Adult
Russian Federation


WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN
PLANINSEK ALJAZ
10071609
ZVONAR KRISTINA
10071611
Youth
Slovenia
Kalist Alexander
10071862
Kourilova Karolina
10071863
Youth
Czech Republic
Ivanescu Alin Valentin
10098996
Kristof Diana
10099908
Youth
Romania
Ayvazov Alon
10104745
Nof Romy
10102878
Youth
Israel
Balko Andrej
10101041
Makkosova Liana
10101040
Youth
Slovakia
Kapanen Antti
10074826
Varstala Ada
10097247
Youth
Finland
Hulovskyy Arkadiy
10085611
Lendel Anastasiya
10108347
Youth
Ukraine
Oberemok Artem
10093917
Tomasova Ema
10105806
Youth
Slovakia
Turk Ata Erdem
10073652
YURTYERI DOGA
10072434
Youth
Turkey
Trinkus Augustinas
10096738
Salugaite Neda Elena
10107322
Junior II
Lithuania
Savov Boris
10099713
Siva Emma
10099714
Junior II
Slovakia
Ana Claudiu
10061741
Nemarnik Lucija
10071635
Youth
Croatia
Maslak Daniel
10094543
Nebeska Karolina
10094546
Youth
Czech Republic
Slovak Daniel
10113899
Linhova Kristyna
10113898
Junior II
Czech Republic
Zgriba Darius-Nicolae
10108308
Mosoni Andreea-Cristina
10108311
Junior II
Romania
Jodl David
10112739
Faltusova Klara
10100547
Youth
Czech Republic
Corrodi Davide
10086552
Kucharczyk Maja
10106025
Youth
Switzerland
Cena EJ Giovanni
10076865
Giai Baudissard Maddalena
10082960
Youth
Italy
Ignat Eduard Gabriel
10083562
Jurgut Luiza - Maria
10094270
Youth
Romania
Constantin Elvin
10084763
Adochitei Carina
10084764
Youth
Ireland
Baranyai Erik Gerhard
10100236
Ardelean Daria Alexia
10100237
Junior II
Romania
Nikitin Evgeny
10077342
Khurtina Julia
10077255
Youth
Russian Federation
Ately Eyal
10107383
Barel Noam
10107386
Youth
Israel
Brand Felix
10103486
Lackner Janine
10064767
Youth
Austria
Chmel Filip
10098186
Filounkova Petra
10098184
Youth
Czech Republic
Pedrosa Francisco
10074702
Alcobaca Mariana
10074704
Youth
Portugal
Korpas Gabriel
10093677
Murajdova Vanessa
10094353
Youth
Slovakia
Meskauskas Gedvinas
10072845
Bliujute Ugne
10075168
Youth
Lithuania
Davarashvili Giorgi
10097783
Gladkich Tali
10097784
Youth
Israel
Freedman Irmy
10115186
Sirota Daniela
10115192
Youth
Israel
Jarnec Ivan
10071303
Ekart Ana
10065434
Youth
Slovenia
Bruck Jakub
10085646
Riebauerova Anna
10070865
Youth
Czech Republic
Hafner Jan
10071374
Erzen Pina
10071767
Youth
Slovenia
Bednarz Jan
10091012
Lassak Wiktoria
10091043
Youth
Poland
Vilasek Jan
10094133
Hosovska Vasilisa
10071921
Youth
Czech Republic
Sposato Jimmy
10097352
Ranvestel Aurora
10102325
Youth
Italy
Jasek Josef
10098188
Svatonova Nela
10114933
Youth
Czech Republic
Bjelac Juraj
10055806
Faizerakhmanova Renata
10090178
Youth
Croatia
Morgachev Kirill
10079415
Masharova Yana
10078429
Youth
Russia
Kucharczyk Konrad
10076261
Ejsmont Marta
10111618
Youth
Poland
Pallas Krystof
10107987
Hendrychova Hana
10113763
Junior II
Czech Republic
Perakovic Lovro
10070977
Stanic Lea
10070978
Youth
San Marino
Bota Lucas-Alexandru
10108312
Cretu Raluca-Maria
10108307
Junior II
Romania
VUCINA MATIC
10071293
ROBAR ZERAK TOSIA
10071209
Youth
Slovenia
Czeto Marco
10101362
Fajnerova Deniska
10101459
Youth
Slovakia
Hlavac Marian
10071928
Maturova Tereza
10094130
Youth
Czech Republic
Kirsner Mario
10113916
Golombova Adela
10113917
Junior II
Czech Republic
Jurna Mark Richard
10076713
Metsalu Lisette
10088338
Youth
Estonia
Mazac Martin
10113606
Dunajova Stepanka
10097512
Youth
Czech Republic
Mikula Matej
10091114
Benova Samanta
10091110
Youth
Czech Republic
Tajak Mateusz
10099395
Surys Julia
10099396
Youth
Poland
Nyborg Mathias
10092630
Amby Karoline Jenny
10073814
Youth
Denmark
Kummer Michal
10085346
Rehakova Petra
10085349
Youth
Czech Republic
Maidaniuk Mihail
10074903
Shymanskaya Olga
10074902
Youth
Belarus
Mujiri Nikoloz
10072684
Neubauer Anna
10074722
Youth
Austria
Hansen Ole Thomas
10085278
Bjerkaas Julie Gudim
10085277
Youth
Norway
Gratzer Oliver
10097073
Privarova Lucia
10107696
Junior II
Slovakia
Fusek Oliver
10083410
Markova Gabriela
10108792
Youth
Czech Republic
Mandlik Pavel
10098181
Johannesova Sarah
10076737
Youth
Czech Republic
Mandlik Pavel
10098181
Johannesova Sarah
10076737
Youth
Czech Republic
Hofstetter Philipp
10094051
Issaev Anastassia
10061113
Youth
Switzerland
Dolezal Radek
10090801
Kasalova Ela
10090808
Junior II
Czech Republic
Muntean Radu Constantin
10100234
Barbosu Stefania - Fernanda
10114894
Junior II
Romania
Rambousek Richard
10099541
Bulirova Veronika
10099542
Youth
Czech Republic
Zayats Roman
10104498
Pshyk Ulyana
10104504
Youth
Ukraine
Kassai Tamas
10110617
Sliskova Nina
10110612
Youth
Slovakia
Grabenwoeger Tim
10100502
Cremar Natalie
10099152
Youth
Austria
Boldis Tomas
10089242
Rezkova Julia
10071980
Youth
Czech Republic
Zveniatsky Tomer
10095334
Litvin Yana
10095335
Youth
Israel
Andrei Tudor Gabriel
10083338
Kristensen Nikita Loew
10045346
Youth
Denmark
Stritesky Vojtech
10108057
Kosmakova Sarka
10101682
Youth
Czech Republic


WDSF PD LATIN
Hein Jiri
10015321
Krncanova Lucia
10013664
Master Class I
Slovakia
Tsvietkov Oleksandr
10109980
Bodnaruk Valentyna
10077097
Adult
Ukraine


WDSF OPEN SENIOR I STANDARD
Garanin Alexey
10028307
Belykh Julia
10028308
Senior II
Russia
Seiringer Andreas
10099197
Kopt Eveline
10101267
Senior I
Austria
Chong Anthony
10032361
Chien Gloria
10014372
Senior I
Canada
Horti Arpad
10091659
Fekete Krisztina
10091660
Senior I
Hungary
Kostov Bogdan
10055670
Miyashita Megumi
10055671
Senior I
Czech Republic
Jordan Christian
10025811
Sigmund-Jordan Sonja
10025851
Senior I
Austria
Olkov Evgeny
10039197
Belyaeva Marina
10039198
Senior II
Russia
Borisov George
10061206
Au Yuk Man Ada
10061207
Senior I
Hong Kong
Simacek Ivo
10112979
Bendova Katerina
10112781
Senior I
Czech Republic
Valicek Jiri
10040686
Jandova Veronika
10040687
Senior I
Czech Republic
Vesely Jiri
10074861
Vesela Zdenka
10074862
Senior I
Czech Republic
Schroeder Karsten
10035990
Rothe Christine
10087634
Senior I
Germany
Kubista Lukas
10114711
Kubistova Alzbeta
10114710
Senior I
Czech Republic
Ninaus Mario
10092049
Ninaus Friederike
10092050
Senior II
Austria
Vaczi Mark
10101222
Vaczi Noemi
10101223
Senior I
Hungary
Hummel Markus
10089479
Zwickle Astrid
10089480
Senior I
Austria
Karel Martin
10031798
Simonova Monika
10009582
Senior I
Slovakia
Boltz Michael
10017518
Boltz Veronika
10017519
Senior I
Austria
Sedlar Milan
10001233
Grosupova Martina
10108102
Senior I
Czech Republic
Serak Miroslav
10065482
Serakova Lenka
10055629
Senior I
Czech Republic
Burlakov Oleg
10014077
Naydenova Maria
10014078
Senior I
Russia
Psenak Peter
10075689
Psenakova Drahoslava
10075690
Senior I
Slovakia
Botik Richard
10006907
Pokorna Alice
10006908
Senior I
Czech Republic
Rothmiller Robert
10021368
Rothmiller Yvonne
10021369
Senior I
Germany
Cirulli Roberto
10065786
Bertino Antonina
10065787
Senior I
Italy
Cirulli Roberto
10065786
Bertino Antonina
10065787
Senior I
Italy
Stano Tibor
10091057
Stano Lucie
10091056
Senior I
Czech Republic
Chudarek Tomas
10086064
Chudarkova Martina
10086063
Senior I
Czech Republic
Rimkus Tomas
10069133
Surblyte Nerija
10054997
Senior I
Lithuania
Sidorin Vojtech
10085715
Bezpalcova Tereza
10108129
Senior I
Czech Republic
Deyl Zbynek
10027514
Deylova Martina
10062388
Senior I
Czech Republic
Pribyl Zdenek
10009469
Pribylova Lenka
10009470
Senior I
Czech Republic


WDSF OPEN SENIOR II LATIN
Hobl Achim
10013155
Hahn Kerstin
10013156
Senior II
Germany
Mehl Andreas
10080710
Mehl Caroline
10080709
Senior II
Austria
Krause Andreas
10004581
Saleina Karin
10004582
Senior II
Germany
Beres Frantisek
10068308
Beresova Miriam
10068309
Senior II
Slovakia
Cenciper Giora
10075012
Cenciper Marina
10075011
Senior III
Israel
Kolehmainen Hannu
10111304
Kaskisola Pirjo
10111302
Senior III
Finland
Mistelberger Hans
10072450
Kopp Gertrude
10072451
Senior III
Austria
Lux Helmut
10015911
Dulies Simone
10111408
Senior II
Austria
Posch Hubert
10065183
Binder Ruth
10065184
Senior III
Austria
Mokris Jan
10097699
Mokrisova Vera
10097698
Senior II
Czech Republic
Heberer Joerg
10012097
Heberer Alexandra
10012098
Senior II
Germany
Schweiger Karl-Heinz
10036024
Karoulis-Schweiger Olga
10036025
Senior II
Germany
Hochvart Lubomir
10099470
Hochvartova Iveta
10099469
Senior II
Slovakia
Kiss Mihaly
10007839
Farkas Monika
10027894
Senior II
Hungary
Eskov Oleg
10014291
Mikhina Julia
10014292
Senior II
Russian Federation
Florian Petr
10087782
Florianova Michaela
10087781
Senior II
Czech Republic
Danero Roberto
10012829
Cicero Eleonora
10012830
Senior II
Italy
Alam Rono Rashidul
10038435
Schmidt Alexandra
10025927
Senior II
Austria
Lindfors Timo
10011235
Krutovskaya-Kauppinen Ekaterina
10043535
Senior II
Finland
Moreno Martin Valentin
10090339
Saez Ortega Montserrat
10090340
Senior II
Spain


WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix
Cadilek Adam
10112754
Holikova Vanesa
10083911
Junior I
Czech Republic
Ameljushenko Alari
10082417
Kallas Sandra
10073179
Junior II
Estonia
Danilov Andrei Vlad
10083336
Ryabtseva Tetyana
10108336
Junior II
Slovakia
Biele Artur
10098643
Kravcuka Marija Elizabete
10108256
Junior II
Latvia
Ota Ayumu
10112675
Ota Nagomi
10112676
Junior II
Japan
Rudyj Bartosz
10113411
Zajac Aleksandra
10113410
Junior II
Poland
Savov Boris
10099713
Siva Emma
10099714
Junior II
Slovakia
Rybanic Branislav
10097071
Bilikova Lucia
10097070
Junior II
Slovakia
Florian Daniel
10112834
Valisova Natalie
10112869
Junior I
Czech Republic
Slovak Daniel
10113899
Linhova Kristyna
10113898
Junior II
Czech Republic
Boruvka Daniel
10083306
Boruvkova Barbora
10083305
Junior II
Czech Republic
Zgriba Darius-Nicolae
10108308
Mosoni Andreea-Cristina
10108311
Junior II
Romania
Catalinoiu Denis-Gabriel
10085446
Spielmann Rebecca
10113133
Junior II
Austria
Hodny Dominik
10104638
Waldhauserova Nikola
10104639
Junior II
Czech Republic
Kazlouski Dzmitry
10075231
Kalamoyets Zlata
10074920
Junior II
Belarus
Baranyai Erik Gerhard
10100236
Ardelean Daria Alexia
10100237
Junior II
Romania
Corba Filip
10115284
Tothova Hana
10115285
Junior II
Slovakia
Deak Filip
10108333
Pabst Julia
10108334
Junior II
Slovakia
Vargas Ian
10114909
Jimenez Sheyla
10114910
Junior II
Spain
Atias Idan
10100649
Ately Shiraz
10111726
Junior II
Israel
Ivanov Ivan
10110547
Hadzhieva Siyana
10110548
Junior II
Bulgaria
Petras Jan
10097958
Petrasova Veronika
10097959
Junior I
Czech Republic
Jesensky Jaroslav
10100555
Pavlovicova Simona
10100554
Junior II
Slovakia
Kuca Josef
10104684
Serakova Daniela
10104683
Junior II
Czech Republic
Kovacs-Kalic Karoly Peter
10095688
Farkas Liliana
10095689
Junior II
Hungary
Arys Kasparas
10098713
Kiciatovaite Rugile
10098714
Junior II
Lithuania
Sotome Kosei
10098693
Eika Sotome
10098694
Junior II
Japan
Kokkonen Lassi
10085079
Bruun Saaga
10085077
Junior II
Finland
Makarovas Laurynas
10070999
Chepauskaite Emilija
10099828
Junior II
Lithuania
Shvaitser Leon
10102978
Guissine Alissa
10110989
Junior II
Canada
Bota Lucas-Alexandru
10108312
Cretu Raluca-Maria
10108307
Junior II
Romania
Lindevang Larsen Magnus
10110213
Kolesarova Slavka
10110212
Junior II
Slovakia
Voros Marek
10100553
Mlkvikova Jana
10113539
Junior II
Slovakia
Soukup Marian
10115287
Soukupova Karin
10115286
Junior II
Slovakia
Poliak Martin
10113690
Farkasova Lenka
10113605
Junior II
Slovakia
Galik Martin
10108064
Imbondo Anette
10108170
Junior II
Slovakia
Khlebnov Matvey
10106052
Dongauzer Daria
10091776
Junior II
Russia
Felcman Matyas
10090329
Hejna Klara
10090328
Junior I
Czech Republic
Luttinen Miko
10114762
Porsti Hanna
10114867
Junior II
Finland
Karoglou Nikolaos
10101363
Moschou Polyvia
10101364
Junior II
Greece
Gratzer Oliver
10097073
Privarova Lucia
10107696
Junior II
Slovakia
Los Chovanec Oliver
10071852
Sachova Tina
10115032
Junior II
Czech Republic
Buda Patrik
10098179
Budova Silvia
10098178
Junior II
Slovakia
Vengrynsky Petr
10108865
Vondrejcova Sara
10108853
Junior II
Czech Republic
Rak Roman
10107550
Igelska Kateryna
10109078
Junior II
Ukraine
Dzemyda Rytis
10098712
Dobrovolskyte Kornelija
10105883
Junior II
Lithuania
Muzlay Samuel
10114832
Wagnerova Helena
10114833
Junior II
Slovakia
Kralicek Simon
10092226
Koskova Nela
10097249
Junior II
Czech Republic
van Rijn Sjoerd
10073025
Koene Jordan
10073026
Junior II
Netherlands
Hruska Stepan
10112759
Vejrostova Jolana
10112758
Junior I
Czech Republic
Kis Tamas Kristof
10107343
Nagyova Maria
10107342
Junior II
Slovakia
Balcarek Tomas
10115076
Pribylova Barbora
10115077
Junior II
Czech Republic
Helmich Viktor
10112798
Hola Helena
10112800
Junior I
Czech Republic
Kuntos Vilem
10113900
Kabrtova Vendula
10113904
Junior I
Czech Republic
Chuprinin Volodymyr
10107754
Sarukhanian Karyna
10107755
Junior II
Ukraine
Kiselev Yaroslav
10085942
Philipchuk Sofia
10080200
Junior II
Russia
Alemdaroglu Yigit
10095046
Polat Nehir
10087237
Junior II
Turkey
Hazin Yonatan
10100654
Kaykov Karin
10107385
Junior II
Israel


WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix
Cadilek Adam
10112754
Holikova Vanesa
10083911
Junior I
Czech Republic
Romanowski Adrian
10103456
Olafsdottir Sigrun Rakel
10064163
Junior II
Iceland
Danilov Andrei Vlad
10083336
Ryabtseva Tetyana
10108336
Junior II
Slovakia
Biele Artur
10098643
Kravcuka Marija Elizabete
10108256
Junior II
Latvia
Trinkus Augustinas
10096738
Salugaite Neda Elena
10107322
Junior II
Lithuania
Kvaran Axel
10115069
Johannsdottir Hildur Bjork
10115070
Junior II
Iceland
Ota Ayumu
10112675
Ota Nagomi
10112676
Junior II
Japan
Rudyj Bartosz
10113411
Zajac Aleksandra
10113410
Junior II
Poland
Savov Boris
10099713
Siva Emma
10099714
Junior II
Slovakia
Rybanic Branislav
10097071
Bilikova Lucia
10097070
Junior II
Slovakia
Lato Damiano
10103907
Pochi Asia
10103480
Junior II
Italy
Florian Daniel
10112834
Valisova Natalie
10112869
Junior I
Czech Republic
Slovak Daniel
10113899
Linhova Kristyna
10113898
Junior II
Czech Republic
Boruvka Daniel
10083306
Boruvkova Barbora
10083305
Junior II
Czech Republic
Zgriba Darius-Nicolae
10108308
Mosoni Andreea-Cristina
10108311
Junior II
Romania
Indro Dominik
10100877
Dudasova Rebeca
10108589
Junior I
Slovakia
Hodny Dominik
10104638
Waldhauserova Nikola
10104639
Junior II
Czech Republic
Drabik Dominik
10100489
Omastova Karolin
10100488
Junior II
Slovakia
Kazlouski Dzmitry
10075231
Kalamoyets Zlata
10074920
Junior II
Belarus
Baranyai Erik Gerhard
10100236
Ardelean Daria Alexia
10100237
Junior II
Romania
Raczek Hubert
10099911
Kowalska Magdalena
10099912
Junior II
Poland
Vargas Ian
10114909
Jimenez Sheyla
10114910
Junior II
Spain
Atias Idan
10100649
Ately Shiraz
10111726
Junior II
Israel
Zima Jakub
10104640
Tepla Nikola
10071853
Junior II
Czech Republic
Petras Jan
10097958
Petrasova Veronika
10097959
Junior I
Czech Republic
Jesensky Jaroslav
10100555
Pavlovicova Simona
10100554
Junior II
Slovakia
Tomanek Jonas
10090802
Ruzickova Lucie
10090812
Junior II
Czech Republic
Kuca Josef
10104684
Serakova Daniela
10104683
Junior II
Czech Republic
Kovacs-Kalic Karoly Peter
10095688
Farkas Liliana
10095689
Junior II
Hungary
Sotome Kosei
10098693
Eika Sotome
10098694
Junior II
Japan
Kokkonen Lassi
10085079
Bruun Saaga
10085077
Junior II
Finland
Makarovas Laurynas
10070999
Chepauskaite Emilija
10099828
Junior II
Lithuania
Shvaitser Leon
10102978
Guissine Alissa
10110989
Junior II
Canada
Bota Lucas-Alexandru
10108312
Cretu Raluca-Maria
10108307
Junior II
Romania
Hosek Lukas
10103615
Koudelova Monika
10103618
Junior II
Czech Republic
Lindevang Larsen Magnus
10110213
Kolesarova Slavka
10110212
Junior II
Slovakia
Voros Marek
10100553
Mlkvikova Jana
10113539
Junior II
Slovakia
Rebro Marek
10083030
Bachorikova Katka
10083029
Junior II
Slovakia
Kirsner Mario
10113916
Golombova Adela
10113917
Junior II
Czech Republic
Poliak Martin
10113690
Farkasova Lenka
10113605
Junior II
Slovakia
Galik Martin
10108064
Imbondo Anette
10108170
Junior II
Slovakia
Khlebnov Matvey
10106052
Dongauzer Daria
10091776
Junior II
Russia
Felcman Matyas
10090329
Hejna Klara
10090328
Junior I
Czech Republic
Lukashou Mikita
10082146
Cruijsberg Sandrina
10082126
Junior II
Netherlands
Luttinen Miko
10114762
Porsti Hanna
10114867
Junior II
Finland
Karoglou Nikolaos
10101363
Moschou Polyvia
10101364
Junior II
Greece
Gratzer Oliver
10097073
Privarova Lucia
10107696
Junior II
Slovakia
Los Chovanec Oliver
10071852
Sachova Tina
10115032
Junior II
Czech Republic
Buda Patrik
10098179
Budova Silvia
10098178
Junior II
Slovakia
Poletek Patryk
10109365
Matuszczyk Alicja
10115138
Junior II
Poland
Vengrynsky Petr
10108865
Vondrejcova Sara
10108853
Junior II
Czech Republic
Dolezal Radek
10090801
Kasalova Ela
10090808
Junior II
Czech Republic
Muntean Radu Constantin
10100234
Barbosu Stefania - Fernanda
10114894
Junior II
Romania
Rak Roman
10107550
Igelska Kateryna
10109078
Junior II
Ukraine
Kricheli Roy
10106696
Riabushkina Mariia
10106698
Junior II
Austria
Dzemyda Rytis
10098712
Dobrovolskyte Kornelija
10105883
Junior II
Lithuania
Kralicek Simon
10092226
Koskova Nela
10097249
Junior II
Czech Republic
van Rijn Sjoerd
10073025
Koene Jordan
10073026
Junior II
Netherlands
Hruska Stepan
10112759
Vejrostova Jolana
10112758
Junior I
Czech Republic
Kis Tamas Kristof
10107343
Nagyova Maria
10107342
Junior II
Slovakia
Balcarek Tomas
10115076
Pribylova Barbora
10115077
Junior II
Czech Republic
Helmich Viktor
10112798
Hola Helena
10112800
Junior I
Czech Republic
Kuntos Vilem
10113900
Kabrtova Vendula
10113904
Junior I
Czech Republic
Svitak Vitek
10115222
Stejskalova Karla
10115223
Junior I
Czech Republic
Chuprinin Volodymyr
10107754
Sarukhanian Karyna
10107755
Junior II
Ukraine
Kiselev Yaroslav
10085942
Philipchuk Sofia
10080200
Junior II
Russia
Alemdaroglu Yigit
10095046
Polat Nehir
10087237
Junior II
Turkey
Hazin Yonatan
10100654
Kaykov Karin
10107385
Junior II
Israel


564 812