:



1 - Gedvinas Meskauskas - 10072845, Ugne Bliujute - 10075168, Youth, Lithuania

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

2 - Karl-Ludwig Gloeckner - 10013187, Heidemarie Gloeckner - 10013188, Senior IV, Germany

WDSF OPEN SENIOR IV STANDARD

3 - Dirk Keller - 10016904, Heidemarie Schulz - 10016905, Senior III, Germany

WDSF OPEN SENIOR III STANDARD

4 - Evgeny Nikitin - 10077342, Julia Khurtina - 10077255, Youth, Russian Federation

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

5 - Adam Slepicka - 10107590, Jana Klapova - 10107591, Junior I, Czech Republic

Junior I STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

Junior I LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

6 - Adam Istvan Papp - 10097307, Dalma Gal - 10097306, Junior I, Hungary

Junior I STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

Junior I LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

7 - Patrick van der Meer - 10007051, Sabrina van der Meer - 10007052, Senior II, Germany

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II STANDARD

8 - Tomer Zveniatsky - 10095334, Yana Litvin - 10095335, Youth, Israel

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

9 - Jan Hafner - 10071374, Pina Erzen - 10071767, Youth, Slovenia

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

10 - Leon Shvaitser - 10102978, Alissa Guissine - 10110989, Junior II, Canada

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

Viennese Waltz contest

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

11 - Vilem Kuntos - 10113900, Vendula Kabrtova - 10113904, Junior I, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

12 - Philip Holmboe - 10068851, Ninni Kristine Thorbjoernsen Guttorm - 10102461, Youth, Norway

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

13 - Karsten Schroeder - 10035990, Christine Rothe - 10087634, Senior I, Germany

WDSF OPEN SENIOR I STANDARD

14 - Oberdan Denti - 10049885, Mariateresa Cilloni - 10049886, Senior II, Italy

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II STANDARD

15 - Yan Sorokin - 10064307, Veronika Karimova - 10064306, Adult, Russian Federation

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

16 - Jiri Cinybulk - 10081573, Vera Krejcova - 10081572, Senior IV, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN SENIOR IV STANDARD

17 - Zbigniew Rybarczyk - 10107828, Anke Schmidt - 10112367, Senior II, Germany

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II STANDARD

18 - Wolfgang Drewitz - 10013185, Eva-Mary Kohn - 10013186, Senior IV, Germany

WDSF OPEN SENIOR IV STANDARD

20 - Klaus Kast - 10007943, Irene Kast - 10007944, Senior IV, Germany

WDSF OPEN SENIOR IV STANDARD

21 - Tudor Gabriel Andrei - 10083338, Nikita Loew Kristensen - 10045346, Youth, Denmark

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

22 - Valentinas Rokas Mitkus - 10087638, Gemma Dominguez Garcia - 10073796, Youth, Spain

23 - Oleg Eskov - 10014291, Julia Mikhina - 10014292, Senior II, Russian Federation

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II STANDARD

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II LATIN

24 - Martin Zinsler - 10071621, Eva Dvorak - 10097721, Senior III, Austria

WDSF OPEN SENIOR III STANDARD

25 - Filip Forman - 10085345, Veronika Novakova - 10085348, Adult, Czech Republic

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

26 - Valentin Moreno Martin - 10090339, Montserrat Saez Ortega - 10090340, Senior II, Spain

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II STANDARD

Viennese Waltz contest

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II LATIN

27 - Jaroslav Jesensky - 10100555, Simona Pavlovicova - 10100554, Junior II, Slovakia

Viennese Waltz contest

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

28 - Oliver Gratzer - 10097073, Lucia Privarova - 10107696, Junior II, Slovakia

Viennese Waltz contest

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

29 - Alexey Dolgushin - 10045333, Ksenia Piatakhina - 10032492, Adult, Russian Federation

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

30 - Mario Kirsner - 10113916, Adela Golombova - 10113917, Junior II, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

31 - Henrik Strom - 10041464, Gitte Fransoe Strom - 10041465, Senior III, Denmark

WDSF OPEN SENIOR III STANDARD

32 - Yonatan Prikhodko - 0, Yasmin Sakharov - 0, Junior I, Israel

Junior I STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

Junior I LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

33 - Eckhard Thierfelder - 10022978, Sylvia Deumer - 10022979, Senior III, Germany

WDSF OPEN SENIOR III STANDARD

34 - Martin Karel - 10031798, Monika Simonova - 10009582, Senior I, Slovakia

Viennese Waltz contest

WDSF OPEN SENIOR I STANDARD

35 - Ivan Ivanov - 10110547, Siyana Hadzhieva - 10110548, Junior II, Bulgaria

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

36 - Antti Kapanen - 10074826, Ada Varstala - 10097247, Youth, Finland

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

37 - Gunnar Arlt - 10056777, Birgit Arlt - 10056780, Senior II, Germany

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II STANDARD

38 - Nikolaos Karoglou - 10101363, Polyvia Moschou - 10101364, Junior II, Greece

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

39 - Michael Sipek - 10023452, Susanne Sipek - 10023453, Senior II, Germany

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II STANDARD

40 - Rastislav Pupik - 10068274, Henrieta Mlyncarova - 10061819, Senior II, Slovakia

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II STANDARD

41 - Jan Mokris - 10097699, Vera Mokrisova - 10097698, Senior II, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II STANDARD

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II LATIN

42 - Volodymyr Chuprinin - 10107754, Karyna Sarukhanian - 10107755, Junior II, Ukraine

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

43 - Robert Rothmiller - 10021368, Yvonne Rothmiller - 10021369, Senior I, Germany

WDSF OPEN SENIOR I STANDARD

44 - Joerg Heberer - 10012097, Alexandra Heberer - 10012098, Senior II, Germany

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II LATIN

45 - Ole Thomas Hansen - 10085278, Julie Gudim Bjerkaas - 10085277, Youth, Norway

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

46 - Roberto Danero - 10012829, Eleonora Cicero - 10012830, Senior II, Italy

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II LATIN

47 - Giancarlo Marroni - 10095453, Jacqueline Hale - 10095452, Senior IV, Italy

WDSF OPEN SENIOR IV STANDARD

48 - Nikoloz Mujiri - 10072684, Anna Neubauer - 10074722, Youth, Austria

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

49 - Meir Elkeslassy - 10107373, Moran Moshe - 10107374, Junior I, Israel

Junior I STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

Junior I LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

50 - Idan Atias - 10100649, Shiraz Ately - 10111726, Junior II, Israel

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

51 - Eyal Ately - 10107383, Noam Barel - 10107386, Youth, Israel

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

52 - Francisco Pedrosa - 10074702, Mariana Alcobaca - 10074704, Youth, Portugal

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

53 - Lassi Kokkonen - 10085079, Saaga Bruun - 10085077, Junior II, Finland

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

54 - Massimo Galli - 10043730, Fiorella Fossati - 10043731, Senior IV, Italy

WDSF OPEN SENIOR IV STANDARD

55 - Adriano Gilioli - 10042156, Lucia Pavan - 10042157, Senior IV, Italy

WDSF OPEN SENIOR IV STANDARD

56 - Hubert Domiter - 0, Karolina Wasacz - 0, Adult, Poland

SOCH U 21 STANDARD

57 - Andreas Krause - 10004581, Karin Saleina - 10004582, Senior II, Germany

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II LATIN

58 - Sjoerd van Rijn - 10073025, Jordan Koene - 10073026, Junior II, Netherlands

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

59 - Andrej Balko - 10101041, Liana Makkosova - 10101040, Youth, Slovakia

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

60 - Artur Mitterer - 10100039, Petra Mitterer - 10100040, Senior II, Germany

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II STANDARD

61 - Roberto Cirulli - 10065786, Antonina Bertino - 10065787, Senior I, Italy

WDSF OPEN SENIOR I STANDARD

62 - Eros Sciamanna - 10028960, Anna Angelika Jaglinska - 10029776, Adult, Poland

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

63 - Roberto Cirulli - 10065786, Antonina Bertino - 10065787, Senior I, Italy

WDSF OPEN SENIOR I STANDARD

64 - Giorgi Davarashvili - 10097783, Tali Gladkich - 10097784, Youth, Israel

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

65 - Matyas Felcman - 10090329, Klara Hejna - 10090328, Junior I, Czech Republic

Junior I STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

Junior I LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

66 - Miroslav Koula - 10066543, Jana Michelova - 10074746, Senior II, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II STANDARD

67 - Jimmy Sposato - 10097352, Aurora Ranvestel - 10102325, Youth, Italy

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

68 - Arpad Horti - 10091659, Krisztina Fekete - 10091660, Senior I, Hungary

WDSF OPEN SENIOR I STANDARD

69 - Matteo Del Gaone - 10064304, Ekaterina Utkina - 10011656, Adult, Russian Federation

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

70 - Mathias Nyborg - 10092630, Karoline Jenny Amby - 10073814, Youth, Denmark

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

71 - Steffen Kniestedt - 10036958, Antje Kniestedt - 10036959, Senior II, Germany

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II STANDARD

72 - Mark Vaczi - 10101222, Noemi Vaczi - 10101223, Senior I, Hungary

WDSF OPEN SENIOR I STANDARD

73 - Adam Cadilek - 10112754, Vanesa Holikova - 10083911, Junior I, Czech Republic

Junior I STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

Junior I LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

74 - Staale Bethuelsen - 10075760, Ida Ingebrigtsen - 10075761, Adult, Norway

SOCH RS STANDARD

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

SOCH U 21 STANDARD

75 - Peter Birndorfer - 10017482, Christina Pothfelder - 10017483, Senior III, Germany

WDSF OPEN SENIOR III STANDARD

76 - Ata Erdem Turk - 10073652, DOGA YURTYERI - 10072434, Youth, Turkey

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

77 - Artem Terekhov - 10016557, Anna Aseeva - 10033060, Adult, Russia

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

78 - Tilo Wiese - 10098428, Jale Zinser - 10093658, Junior I, Switzerland

Junior I STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

Junior I LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

79 - Yonatan Hazin - 10100654, Karin Kaykov - 10107385, Junior II, Israel

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

81 - Karl-Heinz Schweiger - 10036024, Olga Karoulis-Schweiger - 10036025, Senior II, Germany

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II LATIN

82 - Luca Arena - 10096524, Asja Orlandini - 10103260, Youth, Italy

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

83 - Antonino Arena - 10082283, Elga Farnesi - 10082282, Senior II, Italy

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II STANDARD

84 - Samuele Natucci - 10097522, Giulia Trubiano - 10110256, Youth, Italy

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

85 - Marian Hlavac - 10071928, Tereza Maturova - 10094130, Youth, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

86 - Alon Ayvazov - 10104745, Romy Nof - 10102878, Youth, Israel

SOCH RS STANDARD

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

SOCH RS LATIN

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

87 - Alon Mugerman - 10081339, Maria Azimov - 10045508, Adult, Israel

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

88 - Karolis Stramkauskas - 10096666, Emilija Bileviciute - 10111747, Youth, Lithuania

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

89 - Ernst Schlossnickel - 10099512, Regina Schlossnickel - 10099513, Senior III, Austria

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II STANDARD

90 - Samuel Ondrej Pavelka - 10112787, Darina Hutkova - 10112789, Juvenile II, Czech Republic

Junior I STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

Junior I LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

91 - Andrey Gusev - 10018315, Vera Bondareva - 10059794, Adult, Russia

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

92 - Zbynek Deyl - 10027514, Martina Deylova - 10062388, Senior I, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN SENIOR I LATIN

WDSF OPEN SENIOR I STANDARD

93 - Razvan Dumitrescu - 10057683, Jacqueline Joos - 10035976, Adult, Germany

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

94 - Andreas Seiringer - 10099197, Eveline Kopt - 10101267, Senior I, Austria

WDSF OPEN SENIOR I STANDARD

95 - Peter Nydegger - 10017802, Marlise Reichen - 10017803, Senior IV, Switzerland

WDSF OPEN SENIOR IV STANDARD

96 - Oleg Burlakov - 10014077, Maria Naydenova - 10014078, Senior I, Russia

WDSF OPEN SENIOR I LATIN

WDSF OPEN SENIOR I STANDARD

97 - Klemens Hofer - 10058327, Barbara Westermayer - 10025807, Adult, Austria

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

99 - Evgeny Sveridonov - 10072378, Angelina Barkova - 10062749, Adult, Russia

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

100 - Artyom Liaskovsky - 10081343, Ksenia Zaputriaeva - 10041785, Adult, Israel

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

101 - Kirill Morgachev - 10079415, Yana Masharova - 10078429, Youth, Russia

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

SOCH U 21 STANDARD

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

102 - Michael Boltz - 10017518, Veronika Boltz - 10017519, Senior I, Austria

WDSF OPEN SENIOR I STANDARD

103 - Giora Cenciper - 10075012, Marina Cenciper - 10075011, Senior III, Israel

WDSF OPEN SENIOR III STANDARD

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II STANDARD

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II LATIN

104 - Tibor Stano - 10091057, Lucie Stano - 10091056, Senior I, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN SENIOR I LATIN

WDSF OPEN SENIOR I STANDARD

105 - Marek Weinštuk - 0, Natália Streďanská - 0, Youth, Slovakia

Viennese Waltz contest

106 - Timo Lindfors - 10011235, Ekaterina Krutovskaya-Kauppinen - 10043535, Senior II, Finland

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II LATIN

107 - Gabriel Korpas - 10093677, Vanessa Murajdova - 10094353, Youth, Slovakia

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

108 - Dominik Fus - 10063751, Terezia Valeria Ziffova - 10071117, Adult, Austria

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

SOCH U 21 STANDARD

109 - Dušan Kočař - 0, Ela Konečná - 0, Junior II, Czech Republic

111 - Mikita Lukashou - 10082146, Sandrina Cruijsberg - 10082126, Junior II, Netherlands

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

112 - Matthew Krupa - 10092647, Nicole Billings - 10095461, Junior II, Poland

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

113 - Robert Kwasniak - 10106517, Natalia Dziedziczak - 10068788, Junior II, Poland

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

114 - Michal Kieszek - 10073401, Julia Stefanska - 10080676, Youth, Poland

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

115 - Mateusz Tajak - 10099395, Julia Surys - 10099396, Youth, Poland

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

116 - Branislav Rybanic - 10097071, Lucia Bilikova - 10097070, Junior II, Slovakia

Viennese Waltz contest

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

117 - Axel Jehrlander - 10089962, Ines Maria Stefanescu - 10082911, Youth, Sweden

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

118 - Juraj Dubay - 0, Alexandra Csáderová - 0, Junior II, Slovakia

Viennese Waltz contest

119 - Valentin Zhybchyn - 10085768, Tyra Bysell - 10102194, Youth, Sweden

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

120 - Yigit Alemdaroglu - 10095046, Nehir Polat - 10087237, Junior II, Turkey

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

121 - Eren Ozyigit - 10072435, Serenay Buyukkapucu - 10072436, Junior II, Turkey

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

122 - Kosei Sotome - 10098693, Sotome Eika - 10098694, Junior II, Japan

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

123 - Ayumu Ota - 10112675, Nagomi Ota - 10112676, Junior II, Japan

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

124 - Nikita Yatsun - 10059677, Elisabeth Yatsun - 10059679, Youth, Germany

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

125 - Egor Ionel - 10106496, Rita Schumichin - 10064882, Junior II, Germany

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

126 - Tim Fleischer - 10093085, Cynthia Gardellini - 10095444, Junior II, Germany

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

127 - Veniamin Alexeyev - 10099758, Nabilya Abisheva - 10099790, Junior II, Kazakhstan

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

128 - Maxim Shevchenko - 10082991, Angelina Logachyova - 10082993, Junior II, Kazakhstan

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

129 - Vladislav Tsikhanovskiy - 10080557, Anastasia Cucer - 10110193, Junior II, Ukraine

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

130 - Ivan Filipchuk - 10081290, Evelina Ganska - 10081289, Junior II, Ukraine

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

131 - Iaroslav Verba - 10075925, Yaroslava Shykun - 10103273, Youth, Ukraine

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

132 - Danylo Korol - 10104505, Ulyana Leskiv - 10104500, Youth, Ukraine

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

133 - Jurica Kavran - 10071211, Tihana Vusic - 10071212, Youth, Croatia

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

134 - Jakov Bjelac - 10090708, Magdalena Vidas - 10072494, Junior II, Croatia

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

135 - Lazar Petrovic - 10094299, Katarina Avramovic - 10094298, Youth, Serbia

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

136 - Pavel Zakharenko - 10072102, Veronika Kreslova - 10096358, Youth, Latvia

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

137 - Davide Corrodi - 10086552, Maja Kucharczyk - 10106025, Youth, Switzerland

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

138 - Philipp Hofstetter - 10094051, Anastassia Issaev - 10061113, Youth, Switzerland

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

139 - Denes Ferenc Szalai - 10076138, Petra Balla - 10076137, Youth, Hungary

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

140 - Bence Levente Meszaros - 10075729, Liliana Balanescu - 10075728, Youth, Hungary

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

141 - Istvan Urban - 10093947, Lilla Urban - 10093948, Junior II, Hungary

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

142 - Patrik Kohon - 10097502, Luca Kiss - 10099895, Junior II, Hungary

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

143 - Oleksandr Tsvietkov - 10109980, Valentyna Bodnaruk - 10077097, Adult, Ukraine

WDSF PD LATIN

144 - Lubomir Hochvart - 10099470, Iveta Hochvartova - 10099469, Senior II, Slovakia

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II LATIN

145 - Jaroslav Zeman - 10095259, Petra Zemanova - 10095260, Senior III, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN SENIOR III STANDARD

146 - Arturas Grebliauskas - 10064237, Beata Grebliauskiene - 10064238, Senior II, Lithuania

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II STANDARD

147 - Roman Zayats - 10104498, Ulyana Pshyk - 10104504, Youth, Ukraine

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

148 - Robert Dub - 10003559, Sylvia Schaefer-Nouza - 10003560, Senior III, Austria

WDSF OPEN SENIOR III STANDARD

149 - Lorenzo Spinelli - 10075748, Catia Marchetto - 10075749, Senior II, Italy

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II STANDARD

150 - Hannu Kolehmainen - 10111304, Pirjo Kaskisola - 10111302, Senior III, Finland

WDSF OPEN SENIOR III STANDARD

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II LATIN

153 - Falk Thomas - 10097330, Sabrina Bisaccia - 10097331, Senior II, Germany

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II STANDARD

154 - Artur Biele - 10098643, Marija Elizabete Kravcuka - 10108256, Junior II, Latvia

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

155 - Frantisek Beres - 10068308, Miriam Beresova - 10068309, Senior II, Slovakia

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II LATIN

156 - Itay Flashler - 0, Neta Ayvazov - 0, Junior I, Israel

Junior I STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

Junior I LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

158 - Tim Grabenwoeger - 10100502, Natalie Cremar - 10099152, Youth, Austria

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

159 - Dragos Cimbir - 10093819, Beatricia Rotaru - 10100461, Junior II, Moldova

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

160 - Stefan Cazacu - 10100480, Tatiana Balan - 10094603, Junior II, Moldova

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

161 - Dima Kusnir - 10092419, Valeria Gumeniuc - 10080707, Youth, Moldova

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

162 - Veaceslav Nagailic - 10093816, Nina Dudoglo - 10075723, Youth, Moldova

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

163 - Francisco Pedrosa - 10074702, Mariana Alcobaca - 10074704, Youth, Portugal

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

164 - Filipe Gomes - 10114918, Lara Batista - 10114943, Junior II, Portugal

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

165 - Andre Viana - 10096767, Daniela Marreiros - 10092213, Junior II, Portugal

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

166 - Jonas Tomanek - 10090802, Lucie Ruzickova - 10090812, Junior II, Czech Republic

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

167 - Jan Burant - 10094646, Eliska Placha - 10094647, Junior II, Czech Republic

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

168 - Tomas Prikryl - 10072019, Sanela Los Chovancova - 10071851, Youth, Czech Republic

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

169 - Jakub Bruck - 10085646, Anna Riebauerova - 10070865, Youth, Czech Republic

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

170 - Tomer Zveniatsky - 10095334, Yana Litvin - 10095335, Youth, Israel

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

171 - Giorgi Davarashvili - 10097783, Tali Gladkich - 10097784, Youth, Israel

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

172 - Ron Brener - 10102877, Michal Itelman - 10081300, Junior II, Israel

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

173 - Idan Atias - 10100649, Shiraz Ately - 10111726, Junior II, Israel

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

174 - BRIN HLADE - 10071208, Laura Walter - 10090731, Junior II, Slovenia

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

175 - Nino Djordjevic - 10105049, Ana Gedl - 10105277, Junior II, Slovenia

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

176 - Ivan Jarnec - 10071303, Ana Ekart - 10065434, Youth, Slovenia

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

177 - Jan Hafner - 10071374, Pina Erzen - 10071767, Youth, Slovenia

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

178 - Anton Kachan - 10074881, Maria Shevtsova - 10095721, Youth, Azerbaijan

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

179 - Irmy Freedman - 0, Daniela Sirota - 0, Youth, Israel

180 - Milan Sedlar - 10001233, Martina Grosupova - 10108102, Senior I, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN SENIOR I STANDARD

181 - Roy Kricheli - 10106696, Mariia Riabushkina - 10106698, Junior II, Austria

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

182 - Stanislav Durchanek - 10029342, Katerina Sebkova - 10029343, Senior I, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN SENIOR I LATIN

183 - Jiri Hein - 10015321, Lucia Krncanova - 10013664, Master Class I, Slovakia

WDSF PD LATIN

184 - Helmut Weber - 10099921, Felizitas Weber - 10099922, Senior IV, Austria

WDSF OPEN SENIOR IV STANDARD

185 - Denis Bourgeois - 10027743, Marie Magdalena Dufkova - 10038442, Senior III, France

WDSF OPEN SENIOR III STANDARD

186 - Rares Emanuel Vadana - 10082085, Maria Tea Neculae - 10080406, Junior I, Romania

Junior I STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

Junior I LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

187 - Jan Musal - 10042779, Jana Kukucova - 10037179, Adult, Czech Republic

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

188 - Jakub Zima - 10104640, Nikola Tepla - 10071853, Junior II, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

189 - Mihaly Kiss - 10007839, Monika Farkas - 10027894, Senior II, Hungary

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II LATIN

190 - Claudiu Ana - 10061741, Lucija Nemarnik - 10071635, Youth, Croatia

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

191 - Peter Szantho - 10014491, Szilvia Juhasz-Szantho - 10014492, Senior I, Hungary

WDSF OPEN SENIOR I LATIN

192 - Danyil Rybalko - 10090555, Juliana Vaarvik - 10111805, Youth, Norway

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

193 - Michael Pauser - 10075863, Claudia Molecz - 10075865, Senior III, Austria

WDSF OPEN SENIOR III STANDARD

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II STANDARD

195 - David Mihók - 0, Julie Ptáčková - 0, Juvenile II, Czech Republic

Junior I STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

Junior I LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

196 - Bohumil Cech - 10003939, Pavla Cechova - 10003940, Senior IV, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN SENIOR IV STANDARD

197 - Peter Psenak - 10075689, Drahoslava Psenakova - 10075690, Senior I, Slovakia

WDSF OPEN SENIOR I LATIN

WDSF OPEN SENIOR I STANDARD

198 - Siegfried Schoenfelder - 10019882, Irene Marcinczyk - 10019883, Senior IV, Germany

WDSF OPEN SENIOR IV STANDARD

199 - Filip Sevcik - 10087132, Simona Dokusova - 10080493, Youth, Slovakia

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

200 - Josef Jasek - 10098188, Nela Svatonova - 10114933, Youth, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

201 - Alexander Stoiber - 10025855, Stephanie Baeuerle - 10109175, Senior I, Austria

WDSF OPEN SENIOR I LATIN

202 - Marek Voros - 10100553, Jana Mlkvikova - 10113539, Junior II, Slovakia

Viennese Waltz contest

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

203 - Samuel Muzlay - 10114832, Helena Wagnerova - 10114833, Junior II, Slovakia

Viennese Waltz contest

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

204 - Ata Erdem Turk - 10073652, DOGA YURTYERI - 10072434, Youth, Turkey

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

205 - Nikita Eroshenko - 10103422, Anastasiya Barkova - 10113319, Youth, Azerbaijan

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

206 - Mikhail Vinokurov - 10082390, Mayia Spirina - 10091039, Junior II, Azerbaijan

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

207 - Lassi Kokkonen - 10085079, Saaga Bruun - 10085077, Junior II, Finland

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

208 - Miko Luttinen - 10114762, Hanna Porsti - 10114867, Junior II, Finland

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

209 - Antti Kapanen - 10074826, Ada Varstala - 10097247, Youth, Finland

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

210 - Eetu Lamsa - 10062470, Emilia Prykari - 10086762, Youth, Finland

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

211 - Kris-Jarlet Kivisaar - 10081407, Maria-Elisabeth Lootus - 10073168, Youth, Estonia

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

212 - Leho Holm - 10073108, Marleen Lutter - 10073184, Junior II, Estonia

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

213 - Alari Ameljushenko - 10082417, Sandra Kallas - 10073179, Junior II, Estonia

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

214 - Ivan Ivanov - 10110547, Siyana Hadzhieva - 10110548, Junior II, Bulgaria

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

215 - Stanimir Statev - 10076254, Yelyzaveta Kravetz - 10113529, Junior II, Bulgaria

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

216 - Hristo Hristov - 10096748, Pavlina Tsoncheva - 10107395, Youth, Bulgaria

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

217 - Alexandr Tufar - 10080708, Desislava Trifonova - 10076028, Youth, Bulgaria

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

218 - Yoann Chassouand - 10086329, Lea Rey - 10090531, Youth, France

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

219 - Andriy Ivanina - 10102457, Alizee Bois - 10074824, Junior II, France

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

220 - Mikita Zhukouski - 10074878, Linda Reuko - 10081283, Youth, Belarus

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

222 - Aliaksandr Shvaibovich - 10075246, Palina Tsikhamirava - 10076986, Junior II, Belarus

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

223 - Dzmitry Kazlouski - 10075231, Zlata Kalamoyets - 10074920, Junior II, Belarus

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

224 - Ivan Reshetnikov - 10079214, Elizaveta Kharinova - 10088242, Junior II, Russia

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

226 - German Pugachev - 10090575, Ariadna Tishova - 10082379, Junior II, Russia

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

227 - Oleg Chzhen - 10079364, Alina Ageeva - 10088204, Youth, Russia

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

228 - Maxim Pugachev - 10065523, Kira Oxas - 10083602, Youth, Russia

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

229 - Mathias Nyborg - 10092630, Karoline Jenny Amby - 10073814, Youth, Denmark

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

230 - Tudor Gabriel Andrei - 10083338, Nikita Loew Kristensen - 10045346, Youth, Denmark

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

231 - Guenter Engel - 10045303, Erika Engel - 10045304, Senior III, Austria

WDSF OPEN SENIOR III STANDARD

232 - Roman Tormashev - 10063195, Anastasia Alekhina - 10041791, Adult, Russia

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

233 - Sebastiano Grande - 10103320, Desiree Sebastiana Basile - 10103319, Junior II, Italy

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

234 - Edoardo Mangoni - 10095873, Benedetta Iaconi - 10095796, Junior II, Italy

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

235 - Marco Bodini - 10074382, Kristina Charitonovaite - 10075696, Youth, Italy

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

236 - Luciano Donato - 10088081, Adele Diodati - 10088080, Youth, Italy

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

237 - Jakub Iwicki - 10112536, Synne Westin Kristiansen - 10114759, Junior II, Norway

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

238 - Mats Vadla - 10110814, Mari Walde - 10110815, Junior II, Norway

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

239 - Ole Thomas Hansen - 10085278, Julie Gudim Bjerkaas - 10085277, Youth, Norway

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

240 - Philip Holmboe - 10068851, Ninni Kristine Thorbjoernsen Guttorm - 10102461, Youth, Norway

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

241 - Elvin Constantin - 10084763, Carina Adochitei - 10084764, Youth, Ireland

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

242 - Marc Pons Duran - 10114911, Lucia Contreras Fernandez - 10114912, Junior II, Spain

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

243 - Ian Vargas - 10114909, Sheyla Jimenez - 10114910, Junior II, Spain

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

244 - Valentinas Rokas Mitkus - 10087638, Gemma Dominguez Garcia - 10073796, Youth, Spain

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

245 - Roberts Andersons - 10098020, Jekaterina Rasimjonoka - 10098469, Junior II, Latvia

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

246 - Andrejs Grinevics - 10084202, Ksenija Razina - 10102407, Junior II, Latvia

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

247 - Vladislavs Pecens - 10072611, Aliaksandra Bahushevich - 10069344, Youth, Latvia

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

248 - Ricards Steinfelds - 10075470, Atile Zukaite - 10081610, Youth, Latvia

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

249 - Kasparas Arys - 10098713, Rugile Kiciatovaite - 10098714, Junior II, Lithuania

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

250 - Laurynas Makarovas - 10070999, Emilija Chepauskaite - 10099828, Junior II, Lithuania

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

251 - Simonas Seikauskas - 10072850, Liucija Norusaite - 10072849, Youth, Lithuania

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

252 - Zan Caks - 10075903, Celsea Roatis-Iacob - 10094388, Youth, Austria

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

253 - Andrei-Gabriel Pop - 10100175, Melissa-Adysa Lupse - 10100176, Junior II, Austria

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

254 - Tiberiu-Florin Stan - 10084788, Daria Grigore - 10082413, Youth, Romania

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

255 - Sebastian Alin Zicoane Heler - 10094886, Anca Copos - 10094887, Youth, Romania

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

256 - Ciprian Petre Marita - 10094269, Oana Tamara Bumba - 10094268, Junior II, Romania

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

257 - Petcu Andrei - 10083071, Buzuleac Bianca - 10083072, Junior II, Romania

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

258 - Patrik Buda - 10098179, Silvia Budova - 10098178, Junior II, Slovakia

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

259 - Dominik Sipos - 10071122, Bianka Goldianova - 10081575, Junior II, Slovakia

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

260 - Milan Jandejsek - 10085499, Jana Pavlova - 10102695, Senior II, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II STANDARD

261 - Adam Sapojnikov - 0, Romi Sweed - 0, Junior I, Israel

Junior I STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

Junior I LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

262 - Peter Gleiszner - 10045390, Sabine Zwick - 10066763, Senior III, Austria

WDSF OPEN SENIOR III STANDARD

263 - Hubert Raczek - 10099911, Magdalena Kowalska - 10099912, Junior II, Poland

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

264 - Ian Vargas - 10114909, Sheyla Jimenez - 10114910, Junior II, Spain

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

265 - Matas Lukasovas - 10087128, Rugile Monginaite - 10082877, Adult, Lithuania

SOCH U 21 LATIN

SOCH RS LATIN

266 - Matas Lukasovas - 10087128, Rugile Monginaite - 10082877, Adult, Lithuania

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

267 - Ilia Rotar - 10109974, Silvia Susanne Barjabin - 10073540, Youth, Estonia

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

268 - Rudolf Grad - 10091272, Sylvia Grad - 10091271, Senior III, Austria

WDSF OPEN SENIOR III STANDARD

269 - Robert Preininger - 10063359, Simona Preininger - 10073004, Senior II, Slovenia

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II STANDARD

270 - Felix Brand - 10103486, Janine Lackner - 10064767, Youth, Austria

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

271 - Alari Ameljushenko - 10082417, Sandra Kallas - 10073179, Junior II, Estonia

Viennese Waltz contest

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

272 - Harald Suk - 10101776, Susanne Suk - 10101775, Senior II, Austria

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II STANDARD

273 - Hans Mistelberger - 10072450, Gertrude Kopp - 10072451, Senior III, Austria

WDSF OPEN SENIOR III STANDARD

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II STANDARD

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II LATIN

274 - Frantisek Kulhavy - 10082516, Ladislava Kulhava - 10082515, Senior III, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN SENIOR III STANDARD

275 - Ivo Simacek - 10112979, Katerina Bendova - 10112781, Senior I, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN SENIOR I STANDARD

276 - Damiano Lato - 0, Asia Pochi - 0, Junior II, Italy

277 - Damiano Lato - 0, Asia Pochi - 0, Junior II, Italy

278 - Josef Wiener - 10087559, Eva-Maria Wiener - 10087560, Senior III, Austria

WDSF OPEN SENIOR III STANDARD

279 - Anton Siff - 10101425, Katerin Matvejeva - 10095760, Junior I, Estonia

Junior I STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

Junior I LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

280 - Mihail Maidaniuk - 10074903, Olga Shymanskaya - 10074902, Youth, Belarus

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

281 - Hubert Posch - 10065183, Ruth Binder - 10065184, Senior III, Austria

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II LATIN

282 - Helmut Lux - 10015911, Simone Dulies - 10111408, Senior II, Austria

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II LATIN

283 - Miko Luttinen - 10114762, Hanna Porsti - 10114867, Junior II, Finland

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

284 - Miko Luttinen - 10114762, Hanna Porsti - 10114867, Junior II, Finland

Viennese Waltz contest

285 - Ralf Pick - 10018358, Helga Kruse - 10018359, Senior IV, Germany

WDSF OPEN SENIOR IV STANDARD

286 - Daniel Lepski - 10064961, Juliane Aschenbrenner - 10064962, Youth, Germany

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

287 - Maxim Bashkirov - 10073742, Anastasia Razheva - 10056676, Adult, Russia

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

288 - Andreas Mehl - 10080710, Caroline Mehl - 10080709, Senior II, Austria

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II LATIN

290 - Stefan Grigore - 10033359, Laura Filipescu - 10033360, Adult, Romania

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

291 - Daniel Lavrukhin - 10106706, Katie O'Connor - 10106707, Junior II, Ireland

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

294 - Markus Hummel - 10089479, Astrid Zwickle - 10089480, Senior I, Austria

WDSF OPEN SENIOR I STANDARD

295 - Marek Bures - 10044611, Anastasiia Iermolenko - 10028829, Adult, Czech Republic

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

296 - Marco Sirocchi - 10071245, Dora Kilin - 10064577, Adult, Romania

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

297 - Christian Jordan - 10025811, Sonja Sigmund-Jordan - 10025851, Senior I, Austria

WDSF OPEN SENIOR I STANDARD

298 - Ernst Schmid - 10085031, Margit Schmid-Weihs - 10085032, Senior III, Austria

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II STANDARD

299 - Adrian Olmo Cerro - 10018222, Yana Olina - 10015511, Adult, Spain

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

300 - Michal Kummer - 10085346, Petra Rehakova - 10085349, Youth, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

301 - Jan Beranek - 10042800, Pavla Berankova - 10042801, Senior I, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN SENIOR I LATIN

302 - Herbert Stanonik - 10055833, Alina Soboleva - 10102574, Adult, Austria

SOCH RS STANDARD

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

SOCH RS LATIN

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

303 - Lucas-Alexandru Bota - 10108312, Raluca-Maria Cretu - 10108307, Junior II, Romania

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

304 - Erik Gerhard Baranyai - 10100236, Daria Alexia Ardelean - 10100237, Junior II, Romania

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

305 - Darius-Nicolae Zgriba - 10108308, Andreea-Cristina Mosoni - 10108311, Junior II, Romania

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

306 - Radu Constantin Muntean - 10100234, Stefania - Fernanda Barbosu - 10114894, Junior II, Romania

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

307 - Jakub Chmiel - 10104915, Simona Ichnovska - 10108151, Adult, Czech Republic

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

308 - Jakub Dusa - 10107428, Lara Hamranova - 10107427, Junior I, Slovakia

Junior I STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

Junior I LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

309 - David Cervenak - 10115146, Julie Stoklasova - 10115148, Juvenile II, Czech Republic

Junior I LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

310 - Daniel Maslak - 10094543, Karolina Nebeska - 10094546, Youth, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

311 - Norbert Jaeger - 10006687, Beate Christine Jaeger-Eberhardt - 10006688, Senior II, Germany

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II STANDARD

312 - Pavel Mandlik - 10098181, Sarah Johannesova - 10076737, Youth, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

313 - Pavel Mandlik - 10098181, Sarah Johannesova - 10076737, Youth, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

314 - Marian Chladny - 10062323, Andrea Galosova - 10105283, Senior I, Slovakia

WDSF OPEN SENIOR I LATIN

315 - Jan Chobot - 10070866, Michaela Sadkova - 10085338, Adult, Czech Republic

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

316 - Lukas Kubista - 10114711, Alzbeta Kubistova - 10114710, Senior I, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN SENIOR I LATIN

WDSF OPEN SENIOR I STANDARD

317 - Jan Sindler - 10108180, Ester Jezikova - 10108179, Adult, Czech Republic

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

318 - Matej Mikula - 10091114, Samanta Benova - 10091110, Youth, Czech Republic

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

319 - Davide Corrodi - 10086552, Maja Kucharczyk - 10106025, Youth, Switzerland

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

320 - Wolfgang Kalny - 10075244, Ursula Kalny - 10075245, Senior III, Austria

WDSF OPEN SENIOR III STANDARD

321 - Martin Tojnar - 10099382, Katerina Jozifova - 10113920, Adult, Czech Republic

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

322 - Augustinas Trinkus - 10096738, Neda Elena Salugaite - 10107322, Junior II, Lithuania

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

323 - Tomas Boldis - 10089242, Julia Rezkova - 10071980, Youth, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

324 - Tomasz Ruszkowski - 10100064, Julia Mozdyniewicz - 10100063, Junior I, Poland

Junior I STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

Junior I LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

325 - Domenico Aliberti - 10089902, Giulia De Maio - 10092037, Adult, Italy

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

326 - Mateusz Tajak - 10099395, Julia Surys - 10099396, Youth, Poland

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

327 - Mario Unger - 10059829, Andrea Unger - 10059830, Senior II, Austria

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II STANDARD

328 - Pijus Fedc - 10102715, Simona Pekeliunaite - 10072844, Youth, Lithuania

SOCH RS STANDARD

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

329 - Dmitry Kulebakin - 10072915, Daria Sviridenko - 10097261, Adult, Russia

SOCH U 21 LATIN

SOCH RS LATIN

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

331 - Rudolf Gutmann - 10066753, Monika Gutmann - 10066754, Senior IV, Austria

WDSF OPEN SENIOR IV STANDARD

332 - Jiri Valicek - 10040686, Veronika Jandova - 10040687, Senior I, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN SENIOR I STANDARD

333 - Laurynas Makarovas - 10070999, Emilija Chepauskaite - 10099828, Junior II, Lithuania

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

334 - Andrea Civita - 10044752, Eleonora De Mitri - 10053170, Adult, Albania

335 - Attila Timar - 10056885, Kata Szalontai - 10056886, Senior I, Hungary

WDSF OPEN SENIOR I LATIN

336 - Richard Botik - 10006907, Alice Pokorna - 10006908, Senior I, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN SENIOR I STANDARD

337 - Philipp Hofstetter - 10094051, Anastassia Issaev - 10061113, Youth, Switzerland

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

338 - Jiri Vrana - 10092757, Jaromira Vranova - 10092758, Senior II, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II STANDARD

339 - Patryk Poletek - 10109365, Alicja Matuszczyk - 10115138, Junior II, Poland

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

340 - Michael Vejda - 10103138, Alexandra Hartner - 10103139, Senior II, Austria

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II STANDARD

341 - Denes Ferenc Szalai - 10076138, Petra Balla - 10076137, Youth, Hungary

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

342 - Damiano Lato - 10103907, Asia Pochi - 10103480, Junior II, Italy

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

343 - Alexey Usanov - 10066705, Polina Merkelova - 10057242, Adult, Russia

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

344 - Bogdan Kostov - 10055670, Megumi Miyashita - 10055671, Senior I, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN SENIOR I STANDARD

345 - Catalin Andrei Mihu - 10070744, Maria Isabel Lie Ramella - 10070745, Adult, Norway

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

346 - Dominik Hodny - 10104638, Nikola Waldhauserova - 10104639, Junior II, Czech Republic

347 - Dominik Hodny - 10104638, Nikola Waldhauserova - 10104639, Junior II, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

348 - Matyas Felcman - 10090329, Klara Hejna - 10090328, Junior I, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

349 - Meinrad Wechselberger - 10109865, Patricia Testori - 10110115, Adult, Austria

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

350 - Irmy Freedman - 10115186, Daniela Sirota - 10115192, Youth, Israel

SOCH RS LATIN

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

351 - Gavrilo Petkovic - 10094746, Sara Jevtic - 10082356, Youth, Serbia

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

352 - Denis-Gabriel Catalinoiu - 10085446, Rebecca Spielmann - 10113133, Junior II, Austria

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

353 - Lubos Nevrla - 10072459, Petra Pistecka - 10097217, Senior I, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN SENIOR I LATIN

354 - Petr Bayerle - 10085645, Barbora Snajderova - 10085652, Adult, Czech Republic

SOCH RS STANDARD

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

355 - Matvey Khlebnov - 10106052, Daria Dongauzer - 10091776, Junior II, Russia

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

356 - Tomas Holy - 10100700, Charlotte Tomesova - 10072120, Adult, Czech Republic

SOCH RS LATIN

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

358 - Fedor Volodin - 10109303, Svetlana Achapkina - 10094176, Junior I, Russia

Junior I STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

Junior I LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

359 - Nikita Kuzmin - 10070728, Nicole Wirt - 10040247, Adult, Germany

SOCH U 21 LATIN

SOCH RS LATIN

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

360 - Faustas Naruskevicius - 10100459, Anastasija Pavsukova - 10100460, Junior I, Lithuania

Junior I STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

Junior I LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

361 - Lev Moskvin - 10113063, Alice Redekop - 10113064, Junior I, Russia

Junior I STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

Junior I LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

362 - Jakub Bruck - 10085646, Anna Riebauerova - 10070865, Youth, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

363 - Juraj Bjelac - 10055806, Renata Faizerakhmanova - 10090178, Youth, Croatia

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

364 - Dino Veic - 10101058, Korina Jurilj - 10101059, Junior II, Croatia

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

365 - Adrian Romanowski - 10103456, Sigrun Rakel Olafsdottir - 10064163, Junior II, Iceland

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

366 - Axel Kvaran - 10115069, Hildur Bjork Johannsdottir - 10115070, Junior II, Iceland

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

367 - Gerhard Sztasek - 10044937, Karin Lepedat - 10044938, Senior II, Austria

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II STANDARD

368 - Tamas Kristof Kis - 10107343, Maria Nagyova - 10107342, Junior II, Slovakia

Viennese Waltz contest

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

369 - Eduard Gabriel Ignat - 10083562, Luiza - Maria Jurgut - 10094270, Youth, Romania

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

370 - Konrad Kucharczyk - 10076261, Marta Ejsmont - 10111618, Youth, Poland

SOCH RS STANDARD

SOCH U 21 LATIN

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

SOCH U 21 STANDARD

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

374 - David Kovago - 10111492, Magdolna Petak - 10097291, Youth, Hungary

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

375 - Kirill Pavlov - 10043593, Kristina Shinkariuk - 10061361, Adult, Russia

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

376 - Lazar Petrovic - 10094299, Katarina Avramovic - 10094298, Youth, Serbia

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

SOCH U 21 STANDARD

377 - Lazar Petrovic - 10094299, Katarina Avramovic - 10094298, Youth, Serbia

SOCH RS LATIN

378 - Marco Czeto - 10101362, Deniska Fajnerova - 10101459, Youth, Slovakia

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

SOCH RS LATIN

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

379 - Harald Ebner - 10025791, Barbara Wanek-Zajic - 10066759, Senior II, Austria

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II STANDARD

380 - Stepan Hruska - 10112759, Jolana Vejrostova - 10112758, Junior I, Czech Republic

Junior I STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

Junior I LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

381 - Manfred Kerschner - 10033517, Monika Kuegler - 10033518, Senior III, Austria

WDSF OPEN SENIOR III STANDARD

382 - Tomas Tanka - 10016735, Dominika Feketova - 10031993, Adult, Slovakia

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

383 - Dzmitry Kazlouski - 10075231, Zlata Kalamoyets - 10074920, Junior II, Belarus

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

384 - Martin Poliak - 10113690, Lenka Farkasova - 10113605, Junior II, Slovakia

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

385 - Vojtech Stritesky - 10108057, Sarka Kosmakova - 10101682, Youth, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

386 - Viktor Helmich - 10112798, Helena Hola - 10112800, Junior I, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

387 - Zan Caks - 10075903, Celsea Roatis-Iacob - 10094388, Youth, Austria

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

388 - Iaroslav Verba - 10075925, Yaroslava Shykun - 10103273, Youth, Ukraine

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

389 - Anthony Chong - 10032361, Gloria Chien - 10014372, Senior I, Canada

WDSF OPEN SENIOR I STANDARD

390 - Jakub Zarybnicky - 10068620, Tereza Kozlovska - 10072238, Adult, Czech Republic

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

391 - Vladislav Skirdachev - 10057149, Anna Tishchenko - 10078087, Adult, Russia

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

392 - Alexei Melentii - 10081029, Raluca Avram - 10081019, Adult, Moldova

SOCH RS STANDARD

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

393 - Ivan Jarnec - 10071303, Ana Ekart - 10065434, Youth, Slovenia

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

394 - MATIC VUCINA - 10071293, TOSIA ROBAR ZERAK - 10071209, Youth, Slovenia

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

395 - Yaroslav Kiselev - 10085942, Sofia Philipchuk - 10080200, Junior II, Russia

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

396 - Danyil Rybalko - 10090555, Juliana Vaarvik - 10111805, Youth, Norway

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

SOCH U 21 STANDARD

397 - Jan Bednarz - 10091012, Wiktoria Lassak - 10091043, Youth, Poland

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

398 - Maxim Shevchenko - 10082991, Angelina Logachyova - 10082993, Junior II, Kazakhstan

399 - Axel Kvaran - 10115069, Hildur Bjork Johannsdottir - 10115070, Junior II, Iceland

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

400 - Adrian Romanowski - 10103456, Sigrun Rakel Olafsdottir - 10064163, Junior II, Iceland

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

401 - Stanislav Skriabnev - 10088234, Milena Papazian - 10080089, Youth, Armenia

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

402 - Volodymyr Kasilov - 10059775, Yulia Dreier - 10061318, Adult, Switzerland

SOCH RS STANDARD

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

403 - Andrea Civita - 10044752, Eleonora De Mitri - 10053170, Adult, Albania

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

404 - Tomas Balcarek - 10115076, Barbora Pribylova - 10115077, Junior II, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

405 - Carmine Petrillo - 10039409, Marzia Bonilauri - 10060838, Adult, Albania

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

406 - Kacper Czajka - 10075065, Gabriela Werblinska - 10095126, Youth, Poland

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

SOCH U 21 STANDARD

407 - Martin Farkaš - 0, Anežka Lábska - 0, Adult, Slovakia

Viennese Waltz contest

408 - Rytis Dzemyda - 10098712, Kornelija Dobrovolskyte - 10105883, Junior II, Lithuania

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

409 - Dominik Cipar - 10055032, Dominika Kozusnikova - 10093652, Adult, Slovakia

SOCH RS LATIN

410 - Michal Jeziorowski - 10034089, Aleksandra Piotrowska - 10087278, Adult, Poland

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

411 - Jan Vilasek - 10094133, Vasilisa Hosovska - 10071921, Youth, Czech Republic

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

412 - Mario Ninaus - 10092049, Friederike Ninaus - 10092050, Senior II, Austria

WDSF OPEN SENIOR I STANDARD

413 - Lukas Povolny - 10108794, Katerina Novakova - 10108793, Senior II, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II STANDARD

414 - Dmytro Voznyi - 10096841, Anastasiia Bezsalova - 10018995, Adult, Ukraine

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

415 - Matej Stec - 10055069, Elena Popova - 10056615, Adult, Slovakia

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

417 - Rono Rashidul Alam - 10038435, Alexandra Schmidt - 10025927, Senior II, Austria

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II LATIN

418 - Giuseppe Incatasciato - 10068353, Eva Fus - 10064750, Adult, Austria

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

419 - Jaroslav Jesensky - 10100555, Simona Pavlovicova - 10100554, Junior II, Slovakia

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

420 - Oliver Gratzer - 10097073, Lucia Privarova - 10107696, Junior II, Slovakia

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

421 - Achim Hobl - 10013155, Kerstin Hahn - 10013156, Senior II, Germany

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II STANDARD

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II LATIN

422 - Daniel Slovak - 10113899, Kristyna Linhova - 10113898, Junior II, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

423 - Martin Galik - 10108064, Anette Imbondo - 10108170, Junior II, Slovakia

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

424 - Kurt Mangard - 10062584, Helga Mangard - 10062585, Senior IV, Austria

WDSF OPEN SENIOR IV STANDARD

425 - Jozef Jansco - 10115226, Zuzana Sucha - 10016598, Senior I, Slovakia

WDSF OPEN SENIOR I LATIN

426 - Ludek Prkna - 10042495, Romana Prknova - 10042496, Senior III, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN SENIOR III STANDARD

427 - Juraj Bjelac - 10055806, Renata Faizerakhmanova - 10090178, Youth, Croatia

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

428 - Roko Sustić - 0, Marta Marki - 0, Junior I, Croatia

Junior I STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

Junior I LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

429 - Jan Metlicky - 10104688, Veronika Hruba - 10104687, Youth, Czech Republic

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

430 - Alessandro Napoli - 10052291, Matilde Giai Baudissard - 10049084, Adult, Macedonia

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

431 - Petr Vengrynsky - 10108865, Sara Vondrejcova - 10108853, Junior II, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

432 - Rainer Mauerhofer - 10099829, Tanja Wessely - 10086349, Adult, Austria

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

433 - Mikita Lukashou - 10082146, Sandrina Cruijsberg - 10082126, Junior II, Netherlands

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

434 - Evgeny Olkov - 10039197, Marina Belyaeva - 10039198, Senior II, Russia

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II STANDARD

WDSF OPEN SENIOR I STANDARD

435 - David Ovsievitch - 10055258, Katarina Stefkova - 10095143, Adult, Germany

SOCH U 21 LATIN

SOCH RS LATIN

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

436 - Bartlomiej Szkutnik - 10034459, Agata Brychcy - 10046869, Adult, Poland

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

437 - Elvin Constantin - 10084763, Carina Adochitei - 10084764, Youth, Ireland

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

438 - Jan Vymetal - 10102195, Aurelie Vymetalova - 10102196, Senior IV, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN SENIOR III STANDARD

WDSF OPEN SENIOR IV STANDARD

439 - Jonas Tomanek - 10090802, Lucie Ruzickova - 10090812, Junior II, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

440 - Filip Chmel - 10098186, Petra Filounkova - 10098184, Youth, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

441 - Piotr Paszewski - 10047469, Marta Mozdyniewicz - 10080671, Adult, Poland

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

442 - Leonid Khokhlov - 10042106, Alexandra Shoshneva - 10030940, Adult, Russia

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

443 - Martin Mestek - 10065298, Anna Stareckova - 10072016, Adult, Czech Republic

SOCH RS STANDARD

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

444 - Radek Pipal - 10040668, Jana Pazderova - 10062138, Senior II, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II STANDARD

445 - George Borisov - 10061206, Yuk Man Ada Au - 10061207, Senior I, Hong Kong

WDSF OPEN SENIOR I STANDARD

446 - Matus Lukac - 10081576, Michaela Beresova - 10069425, Adult, Slovakia

SOCH RS LATIN

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

447 - Alexey Garanin - 10028307, Julia Belykh - 10028308, Senior II, Russia

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II STANDARD

WDSF OPEN SENIOR I STANDARD

448 - Janos Kralik - 10084063, Janosne Kralik - 10084064, Senior IV, Hungary

WDSF OPEN SENIOR IV STANDARD

449 - Pavel Mandlik - 10098181, Sarah Johannesova - 10076737, Youth, Czech Republic

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

450 - Vitek Svitak - 10115222, Karla Stejskalova - 10115223, Junior I, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

453 - Claude Maccelli - 10051463, Daniela Amerini - 10051464, Senior III, Italy

WDSF OPEN SENIOR III STANDARD

454 - Tin Sanjkovic - 10068555, Anna Ilina - 10063787, Adult, Croatia

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

456 - Konstantin Maletz - 10021404, Corina Maletz - 10021405, Senior II, Germany

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II STANDARD

458 - ALJAZ PLANINSEK - 10071609, KRISTINA ZVONAR - 10071611, Youth, Slovenia

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

459 - Ivone Donello - 10032621, Daniela Pupin - 10032622, Senior III, Italy

WDSF OPEN SENIOR III STANDARD

460 - Einoras Degutis - 10075487, Valery Mishel Petruna - 10072560, Adult, Lithuania

SOCH RS STANDARD

SOCH U 21 LATIN

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

SOCH U 21 STANDARD

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

461 - Alexandru Ionel - 10035314, Isabel Tinnis - 10057514, Adult, Germany

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

462 - Roman Rak - 10107550, Kateryna Igelska - 10109078, Junior II, Ukraine

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

463 - Patrik Buda - 10098179, Silvia Budova - 10098178, Junior II, Slovakia

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

464 - Rares Banu - 10066752, Catinca Banu - 10111845, Youth, Austria

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

SOCH U 21 STANDARD

465 - Botond Bodis - 10105090, Flamina Hanna Kiss - 10105089, Juvenile I, Hungary

466 - Botond Bódis - 0, Hanna Flamina Kiss - 0, Juvenile I, Hungary

467 - Vojtech Sidorin - 10085715, Tereza Bezpalcova - 10108129, Senior I, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN SENIOR I STANDARD

468 - Botond Bodis - 10105090, Flamina Hanna Kiss - 10105089, Juvenile I, Hungary

Viennese Waltz contest

469 - Josef Kukan - 10037182, Barbora Kukan - 10087890, Senior I, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN SENIOR I LATIN

470 - Botond Bodis - 10105090, Flamina Hanna Kiss - 10105089, Juvenile I, Hungary

471 - Lukas Hosek - 10103615, Monika Koudelova - 10103618, Junior II, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

472 - Felix Neidhart - 10100532, Ani Karadzhiyan - 10100531, Adult, Austria

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

473 - Jan Havir - 10070875, Sarka Spacilova - 10112749, Adult, Czech Republic

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

474 - Tomas Opichal - 10101078, Monika Manaskova - 10091204, Adult, Czech Republic

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

475 - Denis-Gabriel Catalinoiu - 10085446, Rebecca Spielmann - 10113133, Junior II, Austria

Viennese Waltz contest

476 - Richard Popovics - 10097187, Edina Denes - 10097186, Adult, Hungary

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

477 - Ivan Benko - 10055080, Miroslava Benkova - 10055081, Senior II, Slovakia

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II STANDARD

478 - Alexander Kalist - 10071862, Karolina Kourilova - 10071863, Youth, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

479 - Kasparas Arys - 10098713, Rugile Kiciatovaite - 10098714, Junior II, Lithuania

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

480 - Bernhard Schimkowitsch - 10064739, Magdalena Weinstabl - 10108640, Youth, Austria

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

481 - Lovro Perakovic - 10070977, Lea Stanic - 10070978, Youth, San Marino

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

482 - Andrei Vlad Danilov - 10083336, Tetyana Ryabtseva - 10108336, Junior II, Slovakia

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

483 - Istvan Bencze - 10057863, Anna Prozlik - 10081617, Adult, Hungary

SOCH RS STANDARD

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

484 - Roland Pawlik - 10060370, Jutta Pawlik - 10060371, Senior II, Austria

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II STANDARD

485 - Oliver Fusek - 10083410, Gabriela Markova - 10108792, Youth, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

Viennese Waltz contest

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

486 - Alin Valentin Ivanescu - 10098996, Diana Kristof - 10099908, Youth, Romania

SOCH RS LATIN

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

487 - Filip Deak - 10108333, Julia Pabst - 10108334, Junior II, Slovakia

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

Viennese Waltz contest

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

488 - Artem Oberemok - 10093917, Ema Tomasova - 10105806, Youth, Slovakia

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

489 - Oliver Draeger - 10016365, Andrea Simon-Draeger - 10016366, Senior II, Germany

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II STANDARD

490 - Jan Petras - 10097958, Veronika Petrasova - 10097959, Junior I, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

491 - Alan Sivieri - 10025444, Monica Rainieri - 10025445, Senior II, Italy

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II STANDARD

492 - Michal Čech - 0, Natalia Gubíková - 0, Adult, Slovakia

SOCH RS STANDARD

SOCH RS LATIN

493 - Arkadiy Hulovskyy - 10085611, Anastasiya Lendel - 10108347, Youth, Ukraine

SOCH RS LATIN

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

494 - Volodymyr Lyatov - 10016721, Veronika Myshko - 10016722, Adult, Ukraine

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

495 - Vaclav Masaryk - 10081211, Klara Chovancikova - 10081210, Adult, Czech Republic

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

496 - Tamas Kassai - 10110617, Nina Sliskova - 10110612, Youth, Slovakia

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

497 - Matteo Cicchitti - 10039496, Simona Brecikova - 10016946, Adult, Slovakia

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

498 - Zdenek Pribyl - 10009469, Lenka Pribylova - 10009470, Senior I, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN SENIOR I STANDARD

499 - Ilya Sorokin - 10112665, Eva Modlova - 10072027, Youth, Slovakia

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

500 - Marián Soukup - 0, Karin Soukupová - 0, Junior II, Slovakia

501 - Jiri Vesely - 10074861, Zdenka Vesela - 10074862, Senior I, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN SENIOR I STANDARD

502 - Dominik Drabik - 10100489, Karolin Omastova - 10100488, Junior II, Slovakia

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

503 - Marek Rebro - 10083030, Katka Bachorikova - 10083029, Junior II, Slovakia

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

504 - Daniel Boruvka - 10083306, Barbora Boruvkova - 10083305, Junior II, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

505 - Boris Savov - 10099713, Emma Siva - 10099714, Junior II, Slovakia

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

506 - Csaba Borbas - 10084040, Emilia Toth - 10083802, Adult, Hungary

SOCH RS STANDARD

SOCH RS LATIN

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

507 - Daniel Panka - 10093294, Dorottya Panka - 10093293, Adult, Hungary

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

508 - Tomas Ludma - 10074485, Emanuela Kaucka - 10074486, Adult, Czech Republic

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

509 - Radek Dolezal - 10090801, Ela Kasalova - 10090808, Junior II, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

510 - Vojtech Blazek - 10113928, Adela Neradova - 10113929, Junior I, Czech Republic

Junior I STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

Junior I LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

511 - Petr Otahal - 10102002, Vendula Prokopova - 10112795, Adult, Czech Republic

SOCH RS LATIN

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

512 - Stepan Pleyer - 10072232, Marketa Feiferova - 10085500, Adult, Czech Republic

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

513 - Richard Rambousek - 10099541, Veronika Bulirova - 10099542, Youth, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

514 - Bogdan Raducanu - 10057689, Oana Ton - 10043163, Adult, Romania

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

515 - Petar Marjanovic - 10069788, Fanni Fazekas - 10092739, Adult, Hungary

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

516 - Petter Andreas Engan - 10055338, Kine Marie Mardal - 10055337, Adult, Norway

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

517 - Tomasz Depczynski - 10114316, Paulina Jurczak - 10114721, Youth, Poland

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

SOCH U 21 STANDARD

518 - Vlad Alex Pop - 10101226, Zsofia Butor - 10096286, Adult, Hungary

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

519 - Károly Péter Kovács-Kalic - 0, Liliána Farkas - 0, Junior II, Hungary

Viennese Waltz contest

520 - Alekhey Sabadash - 10062710, Anastasiia Kulikova - 10115250, Adult, San Marino

SOCH RS STANDARD

SOCH U 21 LATIN

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

SOCH RS LATIN

SOCH U 21 STANDARD

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

521 - Maximilian Kopt - 10018508, Daniela Seiringer - 10038035, Adult, Austria

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

522 - Jan Petras - 10097958, Veronika Petrasova - 10097959, Junior I, Czech Republic

Junior I STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

Junior I LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

523 - Matyas Kolozsvary - 10113373, Adel Emese Balogh - 10113374, Junior I, Hungary

Junior I LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

524 - EJ Giovanni Cena - 10076865, Maddalena Giai Baudissard - 10082960, Youth, Italy

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

525 - Karoly Peter Kovacs-Kalic - 10095688, Liliana Farkas - 10095689, Junior II, Hungary

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

526 - Akos Hartlein - 10097300, Greta Eva Farkas - 10097305, Junior I, Hungary

Junior I STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

Junior I LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

527 - Ergo Lukk - 10060444, Baile Orb - 10039495, Adult, Estonia

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

528 - Mark Richard Jurna - 10076713, Lisette Metsalu - 10088338, Youth, Estonia

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

530 - Roman Pecha - 10072692, Eliska Koldova - 10073834, Adult, Czech Republic

SOCH RS STANDARD

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

531 - Dmitrijs Zujevs - 10063712, Nela Sirova - 10085580, Adult, Czech Republic

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

532 - Daniel Florian - 10112834, Natalie Valisova - 10112869, Junior I, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

533 - Petr Florian - 10087782, Michaela Florianova - 10087781, Senior II, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II LATIN

534 - Miroslav Serak - 10065482, Lenka Serakova - 10055629, Senior I, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN SENIOR I STANDARD

535 - Josef Kuca - 10104684, Daniela Serakova - 10104683, Junior II, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

536 - Marian Michna - 10066521, Karolina Vesela - 10066542, Adult, Czech Republic

SOCH RS LATIN

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

537 - Dominik Indro - 10100877, Rebeca Dudasova - 10108589, Junior I, Slovakia

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

538 - Kamil Malinka - 10029790, Katarina Malinkova - 10027479, Senior I, Slovakia

WDSF OPEN SENIOR I LATIN

539 - Michal Jeziorowski - 10034089, Aleksandra Piotrowska - 10087278, Adult, Poland

SOCH RS STANDARD

540 - Philipp Hofstetter - 10094051, Anastassia Issaev - 10061113, Youth, Switzerland

SOCH RS LATIN

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

541 - Tomas Chudarek - 10086064, Martina Chudarkova - 10086063, Senior I, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN SENIOR I STANDARD

542 - Filip Gwizdz - 10102617, Karolina Jagla - 10108773, Adult, Poland

SOCH RS STANDARD

SOCH U 21 STANDARD

543 - Andrej Balko - 10101041, Liana Makkosova - 10101040, Youth, Slovakia

SOCH U 21 STANDARD

544 - Vlastimil Hosek - 10068201, Marcela Pokorna - 10109524, Senior II, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II STANDARD

545 - Daniel Toth - 10069050, Janka Slezakova - 10088315, Adult, Slovakia

SOCH RS STANDARD

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

546 - Boris Savov - 10099713, Emma Siva - 10099714, Junior II, Slovakia

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

547 - Walter Valenta - 10003635, Sylvia Vogler - 10038457, Senior III, Austria

WDSF OPEN SENIOR III STANDARD

548 - Tomas Rimkus - 10069133, Nerija Surblyte - 10054997, Senior I, Lithuania

WDSF OPEN SENIOR I STANDARD

549 - Krystof Pallas - 10107987, Hana Hendrychova - 10113763, Junior II, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

550 - Jakub Brisuda - 10059026, Kristina Grilusova - 10065394, Adult, Slovakia

SOCH RS LATIN

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

551 - Tomas Jakubec - 10091932, Linda Kvasnickova - 10068210, Adult, Czech Republic

SOCH RS LATIN

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

552 - Andre Bily - 10098190, Tereza Bila - 10098189, Adult, Czech Republic

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

553 - Martin Radulovic - 10099435, Masa Radulovic - 10099436, Junior II, Serbia

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

554 - Alexander Vidovic - 10101106, Anastasija Pejovic - 10101105, Junior II, Serbia

WDSF World CHampionship Junior II STANDARD

555 - Mihail Maidaniuk - 10074903, Olga Shymanskaya - 10074902, Youth, Belarus

WDSF European CHampionship YOUTH STANDARD

556 - Tomas Uvacek - 10027517, Martina Reiterova - 10027519, Adult, Slovakia

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

557 - Robin Matejka - 10086774, Nicol Cupalova - 10055731, Adult, Czech Republic

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

558 - Simon Kralicek - 10092226, Nela Koskova - 10097249, Junior II, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

559 - David Jodl - 10112739, Klara Faltusova - 10100547, Youth, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

560 - Lubomir Kozel - 10093653, Adela Sirocakova - 10101421, Adult, Czech Republic

SOCH RS LATIN

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

561 - Milos Tigyi - 10088313, Jana Barillova - 10055869, Adult, Slovakia

SOCH RS STANDARD

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

562 - Andrej Bebjak - 0, Linda Koišová - 0, Adult, Slovakia

Viennese Waltz contest

563 - Tauke Turebekov - 10068749, Sofia Imbondo - 10071021, Adult, Slovakia

SOCH RS STANDARD

SOCH U 21 LATIN

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

SOCH U 21 STANDARD

564 - Yigit Alemdaroglu - 10095046, Nehir Polat - 10087237, Junior II, Turkey

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

565 - David Kovago - 10111492, Magdolna Petak - 10097291, Youth, Hungary

SOCH U 21 STANDARD

566 - Adam Štulrajter - 0, Kristína Filipová - 0, Junior II, Slovakia

Viennese Waltz contest

567 - Kosei Sotome - 10098693, Sotome Eika - 10098694, Junior II, Japan

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

568 - Yigit Alemdaroglu - 10095046, Nehir Polat - 10087237, Junior II, Turkey

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

569 - Ayumu Ota - 10112675, Nagomi Ota - 10112676, Junior II, Japan

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

570 - Valentinas Rokas Mitkus - 10087638, Gemma Dominguez Garcia - 10073796, Youth, Spain

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

571 - Oliver Los Chovanec - 10071852, Tina Sachova - 10115032, Junior II, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

572 - Martin Mazac - 10113606, Stepanka Dunajova - 10097512, Youth, Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

Viennese Waltz contest

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

573 - Bartosz Rudyj - 10113411, Aleksandra Zajac - 10113410, Junior II, Poland

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

574 - Adam Pragr - 10112779, Nela Samsonkova - 10112880, Junior I, Czech Republic

Junior I LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

575 - Tomas Legin - 10114434, Tamara Rozembergova - 10114435, Youth, Slovakia

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

576 - Mykola Ratushniak - 10084806, Dariia Buryak - 10084807, Junior I, Ukraine

Junior I STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

Junior I LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

577 - Samuel Rovnak - 10071203, Michaela Komorova - 10014840, Adult, Slovakia

SOCH RS LATIN

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

578 - Vit Domorad - 10058724, Simona Tejcova - 10042822, Adult, Czech Republic

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

579 - Tomas Gal - 10065354, Sabina Karaskova - 10016974, Adult, Czech Republic

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

580 - Jaroslaw Biernat - 10074362, Wiktoria Rutkowska - 10070225, Adult, Poland

SOCH RS STANDARD

581 - Marian Soukup - 10115287, Karin Soukupova - 10115286, Junior II, Slovakia

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

582 - Michal Ambros - 10074747, Barbora Novotna - 10074748, Adult, Czech Republic

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

583 - Magnus Lindevang Larsen - 10110213, Slavka Kolesarova - 10110212, Junior II, Slovakia

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II LATIN - Children European Grand Prix

584 - Vilem Sir - 10085579, Hana Anna Siskova - 10112770, Youth, Czech Republic

WDSF WORLD OPEN STANDARD

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

585 - Filip Corba - 10115284, Hana Tothova - 10115285, Junior II, Slovakia

WDSF OPEN JUNIOR II STANDARD - Children European Grand Prix

586 - Krisztian Ponist - 10108121, Agnes Zakar - 10107003, Adult, Slovakia

SOCH RS LATIN

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

587 - Bogdan Boie - 10070613, Natalia Luchiv - 10032088, Adult, Moldova

WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN

588 - Ricards Steinfelds - 10075470, Atile Zukaite - 10081610, Youth, Latvia

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD



564