Slovak Open Championship 2019
On 21/Sep/2019 in Bratislava.Jun.II Latin
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 38 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 16 | 17 | 19 |
W) Sergey Dorogovtsev X) Vaclav Kosmak Y) Aleksandr Makarov AA) Milan Placko AB) Ludwig Wieshofer AD) Kevin Juul AF) Svetlana Gozun AG) Galina Gulay AN) Marco Cuocci |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
4 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 3 |
2 5 1 5 5 5 0 3 5 |
1 3 4 5 0 2 1 0 1 |
2 0 2 5 0 1 0 2 3 |
5 5 5 4 4 5 2 3 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
2 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 |
1 5 3 1 3 1 2 3 0 |
5 2 3 4 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 2 5 0 5 0 0 2 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 3 5 5 1 4 5 4 5 |
5 5 5 2 5 2 5 5 5 |
Result of 1st round | 45 | 41 | 31 | 17 | 15 | 38 | 44 | 6 | 19 | 39 | 44 | 14 | 45 | 37 | 39 |
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde% | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
W) Sergey Dorogovtsev X) Vaclav Kosmak Y) Aleksandr Makarov AA) Milan Placko AB) Ludwig Wieshofer AD) Kevin Juul AF) Svetlana Gozun AG) Galina Gulay AN) Marco Cuocci |
5 2 5 2 3 2 3 0 4 |
1 5 5 0 5 4 5 1 0 |
0 5 0 4 5 3 1 2 0 |
5 3 5 1 0 1 0 0 2 |
4 5 4 5 0 4 0 0 4 |
5 1 0 3 5 1 5 5 3 |
5 0 4 4 3 2 4 2 2 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 |
0 5 0 1 0 0 5 2 1 |
2 4 4 0 0 0 5 3 2 |
|||||
Result of 2nd round | 26 | 26 | 20 | 17 | 26 | 28 | 26 | 44 | 14 | 20 | |||||
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde% | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
W) Sergey Dorogovtsev X) Vaclav Kosmak Y) Aleksandr Makarov AA) Milan Placko AB) Ludwig Wieshofer AD) Kevin Juul AF) Svetlana Gozun AG) Galina Gulay AN) Marco Cuocci |
4 2 5 1 0 1 1 0 4 |
0 5 5 0 4 2 3 1 0 |
0 5 5 5 0 0 0 1 0 |
4 0 0 1 5 1 5 5 2 |
5 0 0 1 2 1 4 0 1 |
5 4 5 5 5 4 5 5 2 |
|||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 18 | 20 | 16 | 23 | 14 | 40 | |||||||||
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde% | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
Result of final | 30,0 | 25,0 | 10,0 | ||||||||||||
Start number | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 16 | 17 | 19 |
Place from Place to |
7 8 |
6 |
13 15 |
27 |
29 |
17 19 |
10 |
34 35 |
26 |
5 |
11 |
30 31 |
2 |
21 |
13 15 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 38 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 25 | 26 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 |
W) Sergey Dorogovtsev X) Vaclav Kosmak Y) Aleksandr Makarov AA) Milan Placko AB) Ludwig Wieshofer AD) Kevin Juul AF) Svetlana Gozun AG) Galina Gulay AN) Marco Cuocci |
1 5 1 1 5 1 5 1 2 |
3 1 5 1 5 1 3 1 3 |
4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
3 1 5 5 0 5 0 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
2 1 3 0 1 1 3 1 0 |
4 3 3 3 0 1 0 2 0 |
1 0 2 0 1 1 3 4 2 |
3 5 2 5 5 5 3 4 5 |
1 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 |
4 0 2 3 3 5 5 5 2 |
4 4 4 2 4 5 1 2 5 |
5 1 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 3 3 5 4 5 5 5 5 |
Result of 1st round | 22 | 23 | 44 | 29 | 45 | 1 | 12 | 16 | 14 | 37 | 7 | 29 | 31 | 40 | 40 |
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde% | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
W) Sergey Dorogovtsev X) Vaclav Kosmak Y) Aleksandr Makarov AA) Milan Placko AB) Ludwig Wieshofer AD) Kevin Juul AF) Svetlana Gozun AG) Galina Gulay AN) Marco Cuocci |
0 0 2 0 5 0 0 0 0 |
4 0 2 3 5 5 1 1 1 |
5 0 2 0 0 1 0 5 4 |
5 1 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 |
1 1 0 5 0 0 0 1 1 |
0 0 0 0 0 5 3 4 5 |
0 5 2 0 0 2 1 0 1 |
3 1 5 0 4 4 1 5 5 |
4 0 0 5 3 3 5 5 4 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 7 | 22 | 17 | 40 | 9 | 17 | 11 | 28 | 29 | ||||||
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde% | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
W) Sergey Dorogovtsev X) Vaclav Kosmak Y) Aleksandr Makarov AA) Milan Placko AB) Ludwig Wieshofer AD) Kevin Juul AF) Svetlana Gozun AG) Galina Gulay AN) Marco Cuocci |
5 1 0 0 1 4 0 1 0 |
5 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
1 0 5 1 0 3 0 5 4 |
1 0 0 5 1 0 2 5 3 |
|||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 12 | 43 | 19 | 17 | |||||||||||
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde% | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 5,0 | 20,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 25 | 26 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 |
Place from Place to |
25 |
24 |
12 |
17 19 |
1 |
37 |
32 |
28 |
30 31 |
23 |
33 |
17 19 |
22 |
4 |
9 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 38 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 37 | 38 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | |||||||
W) Sergey Dorogovtsev X) Vaclav Kosmak Y) Aleksandr Makarov AA) Milan Placko AB) Ludwig Wieshofer AD) Kevin Juul AF) Svetlana Gozun AG) Galina Gulay AN) Marco Cuocci |
1 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 |
3 4 2 5 5 5 5 4 4 |
5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 |
3 5 2 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
5 5 4 5 4 5 5 5 5 |
2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 |
3 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
|||||||
Result of 1st round | 6 | 37 | 44 | 39 | 43 | 4 | 43 | 0 | |||||||
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde% | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
W) Sergey Dorogovtsev X) Vaclav Kosmak Y) Aleksandr Makarov AA) Milan Placko AB) Ludwig Wieshofer AD) Kevin Juul AF) Svetlana Gozun AG) Galina Gulay AN) Marco Cuocci |
0 2 0 3 5 5 0 2 2 |
3 5 5 5 0 0 0 2 0 |
0 4 0 1 1 0 5 5 0 |
2 2 1 3 3 4 1 4 5 |
1 4 4 5 4 4 5 1 5 |
||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 19 | 20 | 16 | 25 | 33 | ||||||||||
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde% | X | X | |||||||||||||
W) Sergey Dorogovtsev X) Vaclav Kosmak Y) Aleksandr Makarov AA) Milan Placko AB) Ludwig Wieshofer AD) Kevin Juul AF) Svetlana Gozun AG) Galina Gulay AN) Marco Cuocci |
0 5 0 1 3 4 0 0 5 |
0 5 0 5 4 5 5 2 4 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 18 | 30 | |||||||||||||
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde% | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 15,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 37 | 38 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | |||||||
Place from Place to |
34 35 |
16 |
13 15 |
20 |
7 8 |
36 |
3 |
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8a.